Que Classic

Age Group Results

September 26, 2015


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.


Que Classic 5K Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Que Classic 5K Run Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Que Classic 5K Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-14 25-29 35-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Que Classic 5K Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Que Classic 10K Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 25-29 30-34 35-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Que Classic 10K Run Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Que Classic 5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kathleen Bush                                           136   30       16       21:33.45
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tyann Bell                                              153   13       57       25:24.20
       2    Jordyn Smith                                            322   12       73       26:03.31
       3    Lauren Farkas                                           307   13      129       28:03.33
       4    Kaylee Frederick                                        350   10      154       28:50.35
       5    Ariel Garretson                                         195   11      177       29:39.26
       6    Kayla Stohon                                            325   14      197       30:10.88
       7    Elizabeth Herwig                                        461    7      199       30:13.06
       8    Carlie Dillon                                           260   14      204       30:21.11
       9    Grace Brawley                                           210   12      211       30:38.22
      10    Mia Scaletta                                            569    9      212       30:43.97
      11    Lexi Noal                                               313   13      213       30:45.97
      12    Sarah Stohon                                            129   14      263       32:38.17
      13    Sydney Rickley                                          504    9      291       34:05.14
      14    Larissa Cooper                                          480   12      306       34:41.12
      15    Katie Beam                                              637    9      340       37:35.79
      16    Lia Konchan                                             516    9      359       39:02.62
      17    Kallie Koposko                                          582    8      369       40:00.18
      18    Kendal Wadsworth                                        611   10      411       45:48.04
      19    Gianna Manippo                                          237   10      430       51:25.16
      20    Ella Mankamyer                                          557    7      433       53:43.04
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emily Sopata                                            127   18       74       26:07.47
       2    Carly Stigers                                           309   15      163       29:08.39
       3    Breona Hollen                                           226   16      180       29:43.25
       4    Madalyn Scaletta                                        337   15      248       32:10.13
       5    Autumn Lichtenfels                                      527   19      251       32:18.84
       6    Sam Shaffer                                             603   18      269       32:53.39
       7    Sara Custer                                             484   15      301       34:29.76
       8    Allison Harrison                                        488   19      330       37:16.43
       9    Carla Frederick                                         581   15      380       41:49.62
      10    Julia Lichtenfels                                       529   16      416       46:13.28
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jessica Petro                                           125   23       36       23:51.54
       2    Jolyn Gontis                                            285   23       84       26:35.69
       3    Angela Battaglia                                        392   24       94       26:45.87
       4    Lauren Wyland                                           330   21      120       27:42.88
       5    Jill Marguccio                                          342   23      123       27:54.08
       6    Linae Mahoney                                           258   22      137       28:14.92
       7    Chelsey Pongrac                                         336   23      156       28:52.59
       8    Kaley Lucas                                             116   23      160       29:00.87
       9    Katelyn Emigh                                           165   23      176       29:34.90
      10    Sara Fuehrer                                            341   22      182       29:48.15
      11    Bethany Kendera                                         577   23      217       30:52.02
      12    Alyshia Brehm                                           572   23      220       30:58.43
      13    Jenna Faith                                             124   21      234       31:25.37
      14    Elise Augustine                                         369   22      252       32:19.90
      15    Beth Walker                                             441   23      278       33:41.15
      16    Alex Houser                                             564   24      282       33:45.67
      17    Jessica Biter                                           381   23      303       34:31.70
      18    Emily Felton                                            256   22      311       35:00.62
      19    Heather Burggraf                                        230   24      370       40:15.83
      20    Shannah Boyer                                           327   24      396       43:28.45
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Olivia Ragno                                            149   26       20       22:23.55
       2    Tiffany Sakmar                                          144   28       29       23:12.44
       3    Katie Gillman                                           118   26       43       24:13.84
       4    Brady Keane                                             343   28       56       25:17.23
       5    Jenna Hankinson                                         291   26       85       26:35.88
       6    Emily Cartwright                                        393   26       93       26:45.37
       7    Meaghan Herbick                                         183   26       96       26:53.20
       8    Alison Alcantara                                        552   27       97       26:54.53
       9    April Sedei                                             630   28      116       27:38.08
      10    Stacy Stahl                                             217   29      121       27:43.59
      11    Melissa Hamilton                                        384   29      122       27:45.46
      12    Nicole Mccreary                                         621   28      124       27:57.14
      13    Sarah Kephart                                           543   29      125       27:57.88
      14    Whitney Kline                                           395   25      169       29:15.82
      15    Kelly Malec                                             310   29      170       29:17.96
      16    Amanda Price                                            193   29      196       30:04.37
      17    Nicole Cicero                                           190   25      203       30:17.65
      18    Chelsea Tedjeske                                        618   26      216       30:48.49
      19    Logan Oakes                                             249   26      228       31:11.94
      20    Breanna Harmon                                          374   26      246       32:03.90
      21    Ashley Brehm                                            553   26      254       32:20.83
      22    Stacey Cornelius                                        478   29      255       32:21.61
      23    Emily Steberger                                         613   27      257       32:26.66
      24    Erin Younkin                                            360   26      261       32:36.37
      25    Amy Workman                                             207   28      262       32:36.42
      26    Caitlin Hogue                                           379   25      267       32:43.90
      27    Sarah Deist                                             514   28      271       32:59.16
      28    Darcy Poe                                               227   25      279       33:41.19
      29    Amanda Schmidt                                          536   26      288       34:02.59
      30    Stacey Gojmerac                                         268   28      302       34:30.11
      31    Becky Crum                                              420   26      312       35:02.22
      32    Jessica Harbaugh                                        600   28      314       35:13.23
      33    Allison Marsh                                           457   29      337       37:29.39
      34    Jessica Ferguson                                        550   27      367       39:40.83
      35    Teri Verbosky                                           429   29      382       41:51.67
      36    Holly Shadle                                            626   29      386       42:34.96
      37    Tasha Adams                                             231   26      394       43:16.51
      38    Emilie Lynch                                            289   25      399       43:33.04
      39    Heather Sebest                                          490   27      407       44:31.83
      40    Ashlan Clark                                            590   29      410       45:18.55
      41    Jessica Mattes                                          266   29      418       46:27.91
      42    Toni Yonish                                             524   27      421       47:21.12
      43    Leanne Leiataua                                         562   27      437       56:38.44
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kristy Reighard                                         121   30       48       24:51.38
       2    Amy Shaw                                                141   33       49       25:02.09
       3    Jennifer Conley                                         281   31       61       25:34.85
       4    Brandy Locke                                            150   33       64       25:46.46
       5    Autumn Beyer                                            154   33       82       26:29.23
       6    Amanda Gonzalez                                         179   31       89       26:37.36
       7    Ashley Stufft                                           371   31      132       28:10.73
       8    Raeann Kasecky                                          271   34      134       28:12.16
       9    Lydia Shaffer                                           377   32      135       28:14.40
      10    Corrin Fesko                                            475   33      158       28:54.41
      11    Jenilee Lasure                                          380   34      159       28:55.81
      12    Stacey Keilman                                          620   34      161       29:04.27
      13    Kristy Richardson                                       505   34      175       29:27.82
      14    Angela Rizzo                                            375   31      183       29:48.82
      15    Kristen Blackburn                                       353   30      185       29:49.98
      16    Ashley Goncher                                          202   32      189       29:53.25
      17    Sandra Rhoades                                          347   32      202       30:16.21
      18    Stacy Jablon                                            382   32      205       30:24.36
      19    Heidi Ryan                                              606   34      230       31:18.17
      20    Nichole Dietz                                           276   34      235       31:26.12
      21    Jess Ferguson                                           419   33      241       31:47.06
      22    Katie Hoffman                                           456   30      247       32:05.65
      23    Stacy Serenko                                           570   33      249       32:18.57
      24    Amber Kentes                                            531   34      260       32:36.31
      25    Stacey Mytrysak                                         205   31      266       32:43.05
      26    Natalie Lang                                            593   31      268       32:51.45
      27    Megan Miller                                            554   30      273       33:16.57
      28    Kellie Reed                                             213   30      284       33:54.42
      29    Christina Pallo                                         601   31      290       34:04.14
      30    Jenelle Bienvenue                                       591   34      294       34:13.41
      31    Montreda Snoeberger                                     333   32      299       34:23.75
      32    Leah Lybarger                                           596   34      307       34:44.47
      33    Danielle Primel                                         417   34      308       34:52.16
      34    Christine Timura                                        453   30      318       35:25.85
      35    Jessica Lund                                            279   33      324       36:02.72
      36    Lauren Cavanaugh                                        222   31      327       36:44.61
      37    Korie Weir                                              579   30      328       36:53.41
      38    Tausha Garretson                                        414   32      350       38:29.37
      39    Loni Stankan                                            169   34      356       38:52.07
      40    Amanda Konchan                                          515   33      360       39:08.50
      41    Clair Gregorchik                                        438   34      365       39:37.40
      42    Georgetta Nie                                           580   34      381       41:49.84
      43    Kayla Love                                              234   30      390       43:15.25
      44    Tabitha Studer                                          455   32      393       43:15.95
      45    Alyssa Jones                                            416   31      405       44:22.24
      46    Frances Brown                                           629   32      415       46:06.27
      47    Rebecca Wertz                                           247   33      419       46:43.29
      48    Kala Penrose                                            502   33      420       46:43.49
      49    Jessica Yakicic                                         510   33      422       48:57.55
      50    Nicole Scaletta                                         568   34      435       54:01.52
      51    Danielle Berkey                                         465   32      441       58:56.33
Top

Female 35 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lori Birkhimer                                          311   43       45       24:23.04
       2    Tanya Yancovitz                                         312   37       63       25:43.65
       3    Tammy Topar                                             292   45       81       26:27.49
       4    Tracey Page                                             361   38       86       26:36.21
       5    Karen Herwig                                            238   41       88       26:37.07
       6    Jessica Sann                                            284   36      103       27:12.03
       7    Lori Thompson                                           354   45      105       27:13.45
       8    Melissa Ramirez                                         293   37      107       27:16.92
       9    Mary Vibostok                                           389   46      110       27:26.76
      10    Tessa Krouse                                            394   37      117       27:39.81
      11    Andrea Nonne                                            391   37      139       28:23.07
      12    Ginger Walker                                           323   44      146       28:43.56
      13    Jill Brant                                              359   35      147       28:43.66
      14    Mary Weiland                                            329   48      149       28:45.30
      15    Karen Teklinsky                                         221   47      151       28:46.88
      16    Ellen Doyle                                             544   46      157       28:53.02
      17    Jeannie Fleegle                                         355   37      164       29:09.37
      18    Tammy Ray                                               272   43      168       29:15.79
      19    Deneen Ault                                             251   45      171       29:18.22
      20    Christine Molski                                        357   44      172       29:19.23
      21    Michele Gillott                                         396   44      181       29:46.58
      22    Jessica Hollen                                          225   35      184       29:48.89
      23    Melissa Yanosky                                         340   37      187       29:51.86
      24    Machel Drahnak                                          472   41      190       29:53.67
      25    Nichole Galiote                                         224   36      191       29:54.62
      26    Jennifer Gardner                                        244   40      192       29:58.71
      27    Nicole Imes                                             239   37      193       30:01.81
      28    Mindy Stohon                                            326   47      198       30:11.42
      29    Jennifer Lynch                                          476   37      206       30:25.35
      30    Amanda Manippo                                          235   37      210       30:33.72
      31    Anne Charney                                            214   48      214       30:46.88
      32    Jennifer Gjurich                                        612   37      222       31:03.34
      33    Regina Brehm                                            573   49      224       31:05.00
      34    Terry Tomory                                            186   46      225       31:06.42
      35    Sandra Rea                                              233   39      229       31:14.19
      36    Judy Shomo                                              189   43      233       31:25.00
      37    Jenny Weis                                              270   37      232       31:25.00
      38    Michelle Wyandt                                         290   39      238       31:29.22
      39    Heather Reasbeck                                        223   36      240       31:30.78
      40    Joannie Nedwreski                                       418   48      242       31:47.37
      41    Eva Meyer                                               604   35      243       31:49.96
      42    Kaye Black                                              599   37      244       31:59.11
      43    Gina Brawley                                            209   40      250       32:18.59
      44    Stacy Ash                                               483   45      256       32:23.00
      45    Diane Kurchak                                           318   43      259       32:28.89
      46    Laura Robson                                            523   37      272       33:04.69
      47    Wendy Baxter                                            447   47      274       33:20.74
      48    Sarah Riggle                                            406   36      277       33:40.69
      49    Lori Beard                                              220   45      280       33:41.98
      50    Paula Kline                                             314   49      283       33:51.73
      51    Kerry Robertson                                         445   46      287       34:02.19
      52    Cindy Jo Lechene                                        633   46      292       34:13.27
      53    Jill Connor                                             592   37      293       34:13.40
      54    Paula Albert                                            451   38      296       34:17.40
      55    Stacie Rickley                                          503   35      297       34:20.32
      56    Michele Stohon                                          228   48      298       34:21.56
      57    Stacy Schenk                                            486   43      300       34:27.79
      58    Melissa Cooper                                          479   44      304       34:33.92
      59    Christie Miller                                         574   40      305       34:34.50
      60    Lori Sirbaugh                                           467   45      313       35:02.34
      61    Melissa Rock                                            409   37      315       35:18.17
      62    Angela Rager                                            424   36      322       35:30.04
      63    Rachel Farkas                                           306   45      326       36:33.09
      64    Linda Ott                                               540   40      329       37:04.03
      65    Kim Beam                                                636   39      339       37:35.31
      66    Kimberly Minahan                                        426   44      341       37:38.31
      67    Michelle Vish                                           334   39      342       37:41.11
      68    Beth Neiderhiser                                        440   41      346       37:59.26
      69    Shanan Wilson                                           437   44      347       38:04.28
      70    Tracy Barnhart                                          535   47      351       38:30.77
      71    Veronica Burley                                         159   36      352       38:33.81
      72    Lisa Kozielec                                           586   39      353       38:36.77
      73    Melissa Reckner                                         608   35      354       38:50.20
      74    Becky Wilmotte                                          522   39      355       38:50.23
      75    Marcia Palmer                                           415   47      358       38:59.57
      76    Katie Lee                                               532   36      361       39:20.97
      77    Janine Koutsky                                          622   45      362       39:22.73
      78    Kimberly Volk                                           578   37      364       39:33.56
      79    Denise Marks                                            335   48      373       40:26.50
      80    Christine Long                                          588   44      375       40:37.49
      81    Terri Albright                                          471   37      376       41:11.56
      82    Sally Bunk                                              538   38      378       41:28.11
      83    Brenda Dawson                                           468   48      379       41:41.94
      84    Kristi Titus                                            509   38      384       42:13.20
      85    Cheri Mcdannell                                         511   47      388       42:39.90
      86    Dot Grady                                               546   43      395       43:27.61
      87    Lara Stutzman                                           287   40      397       43:31.24
      88    Tara Miller                                             534   41      398       43:32.26
      89    Sherry Desort                                           563   45      403       44:13.39
      90    Jessica Reffner                                         560   43      413       45:55.84
      91    Mindy Cook                                              526   36      417       46:13.98
      92    April Vivian                                            500   38      424       49:40.36
      93    Maria Horner                                            520   37      425       49:53.80
      94    Theresa Sotosky                                         561   38      429       51:24.40
      95    Janett Mcintire                                         435   43      443     1:01:11.56
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tammie Crouse                                           133   52       17       21:39.97
       2    Michelle Koposko                                        352   50       90       26:40.04
       3    Susan Muha                                              387   51      101       27:02.12
       4    Renae Roman                                             373   50      115       27:37.28
       5    Patty Churchill                                         261   54      142       28:36.57
       6    Missy Felton                                            255   51      153       28:50.16
       7    Jacqueline Becker                                       232   50      179       29:42.38
       8    Cindy Wallace                                           407   53      218       30:53.34
       9    Patty Arnone                                            448   52      275       33:25.89
      10    Denise Rummel                                           614   53      310       35:00.13
      11    Deborah Canby                                           403   54      344       37:50.45
      12    Susan Witkosky                                          275   50      348       38:13.92
      13    Gail Huss                                               497   51      374       40:33.71
      14    Vicki Krug                                              458   52      377       41:16.17
      15    Janet Imsman                                            623   50      387       42:36.08
      16    Tracy Dodson                                            541   52      402       44:11.44
      17    Teresa Middleton                                        583   51      404       44:15.05
      18    Liz Dale                                                433   50      426       49:54.54
      19    Chris Wyrwas                                            518   53      440       58:07.07
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brandi Darr                                             192   57       65       25:48.27
       2    Theresa Pelesky                                         549   56      102       27:10.29
       3    Deb Buchanan                                            402   58      265       32:42.40
       4    Frieda Peters                                           405   59      309       34:58.76
       5    Lori Farabaugh                                          198   58      319       35:26.39
       6    Tracy Minnear                                           585   56      325       36:13.54
       7    Sandi Meyers                                            421   55      334       37:23.40
       8    Kim Pallo                                               609   57      335       37:25.67
       9    Donna Brown                                             444   56      336       37:26.13
      10    Kim Korenoski                                           404   58      345       37:50.68
      11    Yvette Penrod                                           587   55      363       39:24.58
      12    Deborah Walls                                           547   57      383       41:57.58
      13    Teresa Adams                                            450   55      389       43:14.41
      14    Robin Romanow                                           443   57      401       43:57.39
      15    Billee Correll                                          512   59      406       44:25.06
      16    Antoinette Allen                                        191   57      427       50:22.76
      17    Cindy Saylor                                            466   58      428       50:51.81
      18    Brenda Orr                                              410   56      432       51:33.36
      19    Millie Hipp                                             119   59      434       53:53.66
      20    Diana Price                                             117   57      439       57:38.11
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kristal Acker                                           506   63      245       31:59.88
       2    Debbie Sakmar                                           615   60      289       34:03.36
       3    Janet Sawyer                                            551   61      338       37:32.66
       4    Jeanne Fleck                                            498   61      366       39:37.71
       5    Hibby Price                                             491   60      385       42:16.31
       6    Marie Gelormino                                         565   60      392       43:15.85
       7    Valerie Korzi                                           489   63      436       54:15.77
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carol Yonish                                            459   65      333       37:18.98
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Fran Hostetler                                          400   70      270       32:54.61
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patrick Smith                                           103   28        1       16:56.58
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kobe Charney                                            216   14       18       21:41.46
       2    Harlan Chandler                                         102   14       27       23:00.49
       3    Brady Wyandt                                            147   13       35       23:50.33
       4    Jacob Scaletta                                          338   12       37       23:56.01
       5    Tyler Stohon                                            324   11       55       25:11.12
       6    Justin Birkhimer                                        301   13       59       25:29.56
       7    Brandan Marhefka                                        302   13       67       25:51.08
       8    Jack Hostetler                                          257   14       80       26:27.33
       9    Gavin Miller                                            204   13      114       27:36.84
      10    Alexander Dawson                                        492   14      133       28:10.75
      11    Jacob Gardner                                           245   11      162       29:04.97
      12    Zane Heinlein                                           495   12      178       29:39.43
      13    Logan Gulash                                            548   14      194       30:02.52
      14    Brady Meyers                                            423   13      200       30:15.32
      15    Andrew Minahan                                          428    9      219       30:55.41
      16    Jeremy Dietz, Jr.                                       277    8      236       31:26.14
      17    Cameron Drahnak                                         473   10      317       35:24.70
      18    Zakaree Rager                                           425    9      320       35:28.39
      19    Blake Heinlein                                          496    7      368       39:44.86
      20    Unknown Partic. 185                                     185           438       57:37.87
      21    Sean Mcintire                                           436   13      442     1:00:53.92
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jimmy Wyland                                            110   17        2       18:58.09
       2    Grant Cruse                                             105   19        7       19:21.09
       3    Kevin Charney                                           123   19       21       22:26.82
       4    Trenten Bunk                                            299   15      186       29:51.36
       5    Joshua Steel                                            470   17      207       30:31.12
       6    Damon Lechene                                           178   17      295       34:14.36
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patrick Hall                                            126   24       15       21:29.48
       2    Derek Tate                                              161   24       28       23:02.20
       3    Julian Gallina                                          462   21       46       24:36.13
       4    Joe Roman                                               173   22       47       24:49.02
       5    Garrett Harrison                                        138   20       53       25:08.46
       6    Bretton Nedwreski                                       203   24      128       28:02.26
       7    Justin Biter                                            386   20      130       28:03.48
       8    Nick Felton                                             139   20      155       28:50.59
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nick Roman                                              112   25        5       19:12.56
       2    Chris Cartwright                                        176   25       23       22:34.75
       3    Evan Sakmar                                             143   28       25       22:46.34
       4    Steven Miller                                           265   29       34       23:46.88
       5    Mike Soflarsky                                          160   26       38       23:56.40
       6    Kevin Merriman                                          363   25       95       26:48.60
       7    Daniel Kephart                                          542   29      108       27:24.31
       8    Gregory Scrimager                                       182   26      131       28:08.74
       9    Mark Mahoney                                            494   27      138       28:15.48
      10    Jake Boyer                                              328   29      174       29:25.51
      11    Todd Plummer                                            197   25      208       30:31.56
      12    James Martin                                            631   25      226       31:08.35
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jared Gullbergh                                         100   34        4       19:11.98
       2    Dan Beyer                                               108   32        6       19:14.75
       3    Chad Duryea                                             167   30       10       19:56.05
       4    Bryan Vogelsang                                         101   34       12       20:40.44
       5    Vinnie Mulcahy                                          132   30       24       22:46.22
       6    Andrew Stephenson                                       114   31       31       23:15.47
       7    Roger Conley                                            282   33       33       23:40.60
       8    Kyle Keane                                              344   30       41       24:09.24
       9    Eric Toath                                              134   33       44       24:22.46
      10    Leigh Deist                                             278   30       50       25:02.17
      11    Robert Lang                                             594   32       52       25:07.42
      12    Mike Duffy                                              170   33       54       25:10.43
      13    Jon Asashon                                             242   34       69       25:54.48
      14    Kevin Hamilton                                          385   34      111       27:27.34
      15    Thomas Columbus III                                     477   30      126       27:58.92
      16    Albert Rummell                                          517   31      136       28:14.83
      17    Jason Miller                                            158   30      141       28:25.44
      18    Manuel Alcantara                                        589   32      152       28:47.49
      19    Jared Cronauer                                          308   33      223       31:04.43
      20    Ronald Stranathan                                       499   30      264       32:41.38
      21    Justin Timura                                           454   30      281       33:42.06
      22    Ben Cramer Jr                                           605   30      332       37:18.10
      23    Dwayne Lee                                              533   34      343       37:44.51
      24    Thomas Brown                                            628   30      414       46:06.20
Top

Male 35 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Eric Walker                                             107   42        3       19:06.07
       2    Brian Bell                                              106   38        8       19:27.50
       3    Paul Straka                                             109   49        9       19:35.73
       4    Robert Speicher                                         163   39       11       20:17.68
       5    Cory Shaw                                               142   35       19       22:02.75
       6    Bob Clawson                                             151   40       26       22:50.52
       7    Michael Pribozie                                        156   37       30       23:14.64
       8    Brad Gregorchik                                         218   37       32       23:26.87
       9    Bryan Spangler                                          146   42       40       24:02.86
      10    James Molski                                            356   47       51       25:04.54
      11    Gary Cooper                                             135   42       58       25:24.73
      12    Jamie Yancovitz                                         155   43       60       25:30.66
      13    Brian Mcgowan                                           229   45       62       25:40.09
      14    Tom Giffin                                              372   37       66       25:48.57
      15    Ben Wadsworth                                           171   35       68       25:52.56
      16    Scott Rietscha                                          274   42       70       25:55.37
      17    Jamie Keilman                                           399   36       71       25:57.09
      18    Tom Wandel                                              397   40       72       25:57.87
      19    Tony Henry                                              351   45       75       26:10.68
      20    Tim Ault                                                252   45       76       26:14.28
      21    Randy Hyde                                              188   44       77       26:16.56
      22    Gary Smith                                              321   46       83       26:34.14
      23    William Hargreaves                                      365   39       87       26:36.36
      24    Brandon Bailey                                          254   42       92       26:42.83
      25    Aaron Garretson                                         194   35       98       26:58.61
      26    John Hargreaves                                         366   36       99       26:59.94
      27    Keith Yoder                                             280   46      100       27:01.36
      28    Chris Steberger                                         367   37      104       27:12.03
      29    Mike Kentes                                             286   35      106       27:13.47
      30    Mark Vibostok                                           388   49      112       27:34.44
      31    Matt Kachmar                                            390   41      118       27:40.35
      32    Joshua Horner                                           283   39      119       27:41.98
      33    Bryan Bush                                              243   39      127       27:59.51
      34    Shawn Ramirez                                           294   42      148       28:43.95
      35    Daniel Lawton                                           206   39      150       28:45.56
      36    Carlos Gonzalez                                         635   35      195       30:03.24
      37    Benjamin Rhoades                                        346   35      201       30:16.15
      38    Mike Russo                                              241   37      209       30:33.10
      39    John Ash                                                482   45      215       30:48.22
      40    Isaac Helms                                             368   36      221       30:59.53
      41    Chad Albert                                             452   41      227       31:08.90
      42    William Minahan                                         427   45      237       31:27.04
      43    Fred Corradini                                          634   39      239       31:29.77
      44    Chris Kurchak                                           319   42      258       32:28.22
      45    Kevin Drahnak                                           474   43      316       35:23.62
      46    Dale Harrison                                           137   47      331       37:16.49
      47    Jeremy Stankan                                          602   38      357       38:52.16
      48    Chad Bunk                                               539   40      371       40:21.04
      49    Matthew Reckner                                         607   35      372       40:25.32
      50    David Engle                                             481   39      408       44:32.16
      51    Bill Koutsky                                            625   49      409       44:36.48
      52    Brett Wilmotte                                          521   39      423       49:15.98
      53    Chad Manippo                                            236   36      431       51:26.08
      54    Alan Mankamyer                                          559   48      444     1:04:12.40
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steve Pagano                                            128   50       22       22:33.95
       2    Randy Hayward                                           259   54       42       24:12.29
       3    Thomas Chernisky                                        370   50       91       26:42.01
       4    Kevin Deist                                             610   53      140       28:25.05
       5    Bradley Rorabaugh                                       200   52      143       28:40.18
       6    Kevin Charney                                           215   50      145       28:43.49
       7    Assaad Khalil                                           378   50      165       29:09.91
       8    Tom Berkebile                                           595   52      231       31:19.19
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michael Lappi                                           172   56       13       21:05.86
       2    Alan Pelesky                                            315   57       79       26:21.24
       3    Barney Holland                                          300   59      113       27:36.68
       4    Dennis Sawyer                                           320   59      166       29:10.55
       5    Blaise Meyers                                           422   56      173       29:21.10
       6    Ron Sakmar                                              616   58      188       29:51.98
       7    Dave Minnear                                            584   58      276       33:32.28
       8    Michael Stevens                                         212   58      285       33:55.02
       9    Gio Battista Gallina                                    463   55      323       35:48.61
      10    Kevin Adams                                             449   55      391       43:15.41
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ron Mock                                                145   61       14       21:10.28
       2    Denny Cruse                                             152   63       39       24:02.09
       3    Greg Chiappelli                                         298   64      109       27:26.17
       4    Robert Speicher                                         199   61      167       29:11.63
       5    Robert Thompson                                         383   61      286       33:58.89
       6    Tom Knepper                                             196   61      321       35:29.86
       7    Rich Wyrwas                                             519   61      400       43:52.77
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Larry Varchetti                                         297   68       78       26:16.76
       2    Charles Price                                           250   66      144       28:41.02
       3    David Yonish                                            460   65      349       38:24.78
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robert Callahan                                         262   72      253       32:20.69
       2    Joseph Rizzo                                            525   71      412       45:53.42

Que Classic 5K Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tina Yoder                                             1064   39        1       34:57.84
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Madison Sciarrillo                                     1120   12       50       47:14.24
       2    Hannah Stoppe                                          1157   10       52       47:55.61
       3    Addison Olalere                                        1144    8      112       53:17.89
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Keri Ondrejik                                          1152   19       13       41:34.25
       2    Lakin Stiffler                                         1151   19       14       41:34.88
       3    Logan Been                                             1038   16       35       45:44.86
       4    Katie Flick                                            1123   17       63       48:44.74
       5    Leah Farabaugh                                         1201   18       89       50:38.91
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mallory Cunningham                                     1073   24        8       40:18.24
       2    Emily Eutin                                            1054   20       28       44:21.60
       3    Tiffany Burnosky                                       1031   22       79       49:53.57
       4    Megan Stivison                                         1028   23      125       55:23.20
       5    Katelyn Carosi                                         1126   22      159     1:03:57.88
       6    Sarah Garman                                           1131   22      160     1:03:58.54
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Johna Pongrac-Baroni                                   1047   29       55       48:23.45
       2    Beth Sandak                                            1009   29       84       50:03.87
       3    Cheryl Albert                                          1024   29      114       53:25.53
       4    Meagan Keith                                           1091   28      121       54:04.40
       5    Ashley Crowell                                         1060   27      139       57:01.96
       6    Brianna Coulter                                        1114   25      145       59:19.72
       7    Kayla Shearman                                         1178   28      158     1:01:29.64
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Holly Pietz                                            1029   33        7       40:17.40
       2    Leah Asashon                                           1057   33       29       44:27.51
       3    Leilani Sciarrillo                                     1118   31       49       47:14.03
       4    Kayla Stephenson                                       1002   30       71       49:18.41
       5    Amy Berkey                                             1190   30      105       51:28.78
       6    Nicole Hipp                                            1059   32      119       53:52.42
       7    Shannon St Clair Berkebile                             1172   30      122       54:18.61
       8    Christy Townsend                                       1042   30      143       58:55.38
       9    Leah Townsend                                          1043   32      144       58:55.71
      10    Melanie Bittner                                        1177   34      149       59:33.40
      11    Terri Gelormino                                        1108   30      161     1:05:13.59
Top

Female 35 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sherry Berkebile                                       1137   42        2       35:09.91
       2    Cheryl Chandler                                        1168   47        4       39:42.70
       3    Amy Donia                                              1071   48        6       40:01.46
       4    Jennifer Rovan                                         1015   39        9       40:20.49
       5    Lorie Dobransky                                        1025   39       15       41:52.14
       6    Heidi Allison                                          1016   40       17       42:05.06
       7    Rebecca Wisner                                         1039   35       18       42:28.26
       8    Elizabeth Kapustka                                     1199   39       21       43:04.94
       9    Sherry Eutin                                           1164   48       27       44:20.96
      10    Melissa Heinlein                                       1174   40       30       44:34.46
      11    Jeanette Croner                                        1084   35       33       44:58.69
      12    Michele Deter                                          1104   49       39       46:20.73
      13    Cynthia Thompson                                       1105   44       40       46:21.32
      14    Jodi Miller                                            1055   44       45       47:02.49
      15    Pamela Hendrickson                                     1062   47       51       47:37.88
      16    Suzanne Updyke                                         1205   45       65       48:45.59
      17    Carolee Thomas                                         1026   44       67       48:57.39
      18    Beth Learn                                             1207   46       73       49:30.93
      19    Kristin Barron                                         1115   43       76       49:35.93
      20    Carol Lasky                                            1106   42       77       49:36.94
      21    Pam Rietscha                                           1079   45       78       49:51.96
      22    Kris Kalina                                            1196   48       80       50:00.76
      23    Angela Oxford                                          1138   36       82       50:01.68
      24    Sophia Harrison                                        1063   46       86       50:17.68
      25    Roberta Thomas                                         1180   49       90       50:39.70
      26    Kathy Steel                                            1191   46       96       51:01.79
      27    Rosanna Rosella                                        1208   49       97       51:02.07
      28    Tiffany Mowry                                          1139   46      101       51:12.19
      29    Angela Olalere                                         1143   35      103       51:18.08
      30    Jean Berkebile                                         1129   49      104       51:19.36
      31    Lisa Blough                                            1159   48      107       52:26.27
      32    Amy Oliveros                                           1189   41      108       52:26.74
      33    Aimee Steele                                           1069   36      116       53:41.46
      34    Julie Leydig                                           1070   46      117       53:42.81
      35    Rebecca Palicka                                        1061   47      118       53:46.01
      36    Kelly Murray                                           1089   36      120       54:02.50
      37    Jennifer Vogel                                         1173   44      127       55:52.86
      38    Tanya Mcmunnn                                          1163   39      133       56:22.26
      39    Hilary Goas                                            1020   38      136       56:25.51
      40    Sally Oldham                                           1083   49      140       57:02.39
      41    Sherry Strashensky                                     1032   43      142       57:13.45
      42    Cindy Bailey                                           1112   47      146       59:20.23
      43    Marjorie Lyons                                         1124   47      153     1:00:32.88
      44    Mary Lineman                                           1175   47      155     1:00:44.62
      45    Becci Ambroe                                           1149   41      156     1:00:44.66
      46    Mandy Shaffer                                          1200   37      162     1:05:14.73
      47    Greta Lavely                                           1068   36      166     1:05:41.16
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Karen Walters                                          1092   50       16       42:03.00
       2    Marsha Cunningham                                      1072   53       19       42:40.38
       3    Sherry Redick                                          1036   54       38       46:07.27
       4    Mary Marsinko                                          1011   53       54       48:21.18
       5    Linda Hayward                                          1116   52       59       48:40.58
       6    Tracey Seganos                                         1111   53       60       48:41.30
       7    Rose Rifilato                                          1110   51       61       48:41.68
       8    Melanie Mihelic                                        1109   50       62       48:42.66
       9    Barb Flick                                             1122   50       64       48:45.35
      10    Marianne Espey                                         1154   53       74       49:31.19
      11    Dawna Todaro                                           1107   51       81       50:00.85
      12    Tracy Yakicic                                          1099   54       91       50:39.96
      13    Nancy Marano                                           1102   52       98       51:02.66
      14    Patricia Knisely                                       1165   53      102       51:12.92
      15    Michelle Dillon                                        1192   53      106       52:16.31
      16    Deborah Mendillo                                       1077   54      111       52:54.73
      17    Deanna Thompson                                        1041   50      130       55:57.89
      18    Rhonda Capouellez                                      1080   52      131       56:03.08
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lisa Appleby                                           1053   55        3       37:39.15
       2    Anna Marie Selfridge                                   1179   55        5       39:45.99
       3    Vicki Drummond                                         1035   59       20       42:43.72
       4    Suzanne Blough                                         1103   55       25       43:57.34
       5    Deborah Sgroi                                          1093   57       36       45:45.00
       6    Debra Halkovich                                        1033   58       44       46:41.68
       7    Suzanne Ramirez                                        1204   58       46       47:05.40
       8    Patty Walsh                                            1128   58       47       47:06.25
       9    Susan Stahl                                            1127   57       48       47:08.96
      10    Diana Svonavec                                         1117   56       58       48:39.39
      11    Wendy Townsend                                         1148   57       75       49:33.75
      12    Brenda Burnosky                                        1030   55       88       50:21.52
      13    Sandy Timulak                                          1188   58       95       50:51.72
      14    Lorrie Borrell                                         1197   56       99       51:04.36
      15    Mary Anne Rizzo                                        1027   59      109       52:41.67
      16    Jan St Clair                                           1171   59      113       53:19.33
      17    Jan Albert                                             1206   59      115       53:25.87
      18    Michele Naugle                                         1183   56      129       55:57.03
      19    Donna Simko                                            1045   58      135       56:25.11
      20    Joan Colbert                                           1101   55      137       56:53.21
      21    Michele Waddell                                        1100   59      138       56:54.12
      22    Mary Simkovic                                          1044   58      141       57:04.96
      23    Janet Bittner                                          1176   58      148       59:32.43
      24    Charlene Taylor                                        1040   59      150       59:35.88
      25    Deborah Dziagwa                                        1008   57      157     1:00:53.94
      26    Patti Hankinson                                        1087   59      164     1:05:26.65
      27    Karen Lavely                                           1067   59      167     1:05:44.22
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Pam Johnson                                            1097   61       11       41:16.77
       2    Ann Barron                                             1146   62       37       45:53.62
       3    Joni Tickerhoof                                        1135   62       42       46:35.71
       4    Paulette Szwast                                        1078   61       56       48:28.47
       5    Barbara Duryea                                         1021   61       93       50:46.02
       6    Joyce Thompson                                         1184   62      123       54:29.51
       7    Sue Kimmel                                             1066   60      128       55:52.95
       8    Charlene Coulter                                       1113   60      147       59:20.25
       9    Gloria Stephens                                        1158   61      151     1:00:21.33
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Barbara Hull                                           1014   68       34       45:00.46
       2    Karen Hardey                                           1003   69       57       48:37.12
       3    Gail Boucher                                           1193   69       85       50:08.97
       4    Mary Tomkosky                                          1037   66       92       50:40.89
       5    Connie Custer                                          1019   66      134       56:23.96
       6    Sally Miller                                           1161   67      152     1:00:32.33
       7    Mary Ellen Ambroe                                      1150   69      154     1:00:44.20
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Martin Ryba                                            1156   64       10       40:38.91
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Derek Pongrac                                          1048    9       53       48:11.38
       2    Anderson Olalere                                       1145    6       70       49:10.92
       3    Bryce Shaffer                                          1202   11      163     1:05:15.19
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alexander Baroni                                       1046   28       32       44:58.40
Top

Male 35 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robert Duppstadt                                       1090   45       23       43:27.29
       2    Joseph Heinlein                                        1198   46       31       44:34.97
       3    Jerry Updyke                                           1203   46       69       49:01.16
       4    Mike Rea                                               1134   40       72       49:28.94
       5    Casey Freedline                                         411   36       83       50:03.66
       6    Mark Fetsko                                            1186   35      124       55:22.88
       7    Jeff Allison                                           1017   47      132       56:15.71
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mark Middleton                                         1125   50       26       44:14.62
       2    Ron Flick                                              1121   51       68       49:00.42
       3    Cliff Horner                                           1088   51      100       51:09.52
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michael Orr                                            1013   56       22       43:15.78
       2    Jr Miller                                              1056   56       24       43:52.67
       3    Kevin Burnosky                                         1187   57       87       50:21.14
       4    James Mendillo                                         1076   55      110       52:53.77
       5    Faafeao Leiataua                                       1119   56      126       55:45.89
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Robert Tickerhoof JR                                   1136   64       41       46:34.22
       2    Andrew Hancheck                                        1034   64       43       46:41.54
       3    Jeff Duryea                                            1022   61       94       50:50.43
       4    Ron Hankinson                                          1086   62      165     1:05:27.83
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gary Johnson                                           1096   70       12       41:18.38
       2    Floyd Cassidy                                          1012   84       66       48:48.95

Que Classic 10K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Danielle Malzi                                           82   26        1       44:36.76
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brittany Berkey                                          84   19       38       55:17.32
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kristy Bendis                                            21   23       12       48:12.16
       2    Jessi Harper                                             24   20       13       49:03.16
       3    Molly Sambor                                             70   24       26       51:39.25
       4    Sara Mihelic                                             75   23       69     1:05:06.37
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chelsea Wallace                                          42   25        4       46:29.33
       2    Jaclyn Winters                                           79   28        5       46:40.95
       3    Kathryn Heider                                           41   25       17       50:14.62
       4    Jennifer Long                                            36   26       34       54:22.69
       5    Brynn Waylonis                                           52   25       39       55:38.28
       6    Kelly Gregory                                            43   27       46       56:30.30
       7    Shanna Topka                                             44   27       50       57:14.24
       8    Maureen Wesner                                           54   26       57     1:00:05.38
       9    Kathleen Clark                                           53   28       58     1:00:05.71
      10    Aubrey Saccol                                            61   27       62     1:02:26.37
      11    Alecia Morgan                                            76   29       66     1:04:14.12
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elly Pisarski                                            11   33       20       50:37.35
       2    Pamela Carmichael                                        62   31       24       51:26.25
       3    Brandi Penatzer                                          10   32       37       55:16.71
       4    Meagan Mcfarland                                         86   33       40       55:52.06
       5    Abbie Schrecengost                                       59   32       42       55:54.85
       6    Julia Simko                                              72   32       74     1:07:11.35
Top

Female 35 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Heather Nugent                                            6   35        6       47:06.65
       2    Kristin Engle                                            49   35       18       50:23.76
       3    Lynda Straka                                             60   49       21       50:48.66
       4    Jennifer Hindman                                         85   37       22       50:59.22
       5    Natalie Zimmerman                                        26   49       25       51:33.45
       6    Kathy Shumaker                                           56   46       27       51:53.61
       7    Tracy Beltowski                                          34   41       36       55:00.07
       8    Priscilla Hoffman                                        32   39       48       57:02.48
       9    Holly Mertens                                            65   36       49       57:13.71
      10    Danielle Miller                                          39   36       55       59:20.14
      11    Stephanie Simonson                                       80   40       56       59:39.02
      12    Kosie Shepherd-Porada                                    50   36       63     1:02:26.96
      13    Merry Smith                                              48   49       65     1:02:53.56
      14    Jennifer Raptosh                                         46   35       67     1:04:22.34
      15    Jenna Hill-Borstnar                                      73   43       72     1:06:43.91
      16    Lori Fabrizio                                            35   44       73     1:07:05.77
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brenda Szelong                                           16   51       29       52:59.83
       2    Melanie Mertens                                          69   50       52       57:58.68
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Theresa Sutt                                             68   57       35       54:50.56
       2    Tina Honkus                                              78   58       76     1:08:19.18
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Pam Syster                        Latrobe  PA            40   62       64     1:02:50.60
       2    Sheree Wassum                                            37   60       77     1:12:28.04
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Christopher Brainard                                      7   38        2       44:43.93
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Anthony Koposko                                          64   13       54       59:19.17
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bradley Shearman                                         57   29       75     1:07:47.03
       2    Caleb Louder                                             71   26       78     1:18:10.52
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Garrett Oakes                                            18   32        7       47:08.08
       2    Brett Yonish                                             17   31        8       47:32.63
       3    Ben Miller                                                1   33       11       48:10.01
       4    Matt Hudy                                                63   34       15       49:47.26
       5    William Wissinger                                        30   32       47       56:31.82
       6    Jeff Podrasky                                             8   33       53       58:37.01
Top

Male 35 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Paul Smiach                                              20   49        9       47:33.87
       2    Wally Albright                                           47   40       14       49:34.05
       3    William Dawson                                           74   37       16       49:54.16
       4    Jeffrey Meyer                                            25   36       28       52:40.12
       5    Dane Vivian                                              13   43       30       53:40.51
       6    Scott Oakes                                               5   49       31       54:02.68
       7    Tony Koposko                                             23   45       41       55:53.48
       8    Chad O'Brien                                             55   40       43       56:17.72
       9    Kevin Ott                                                19   42       60     1:01:31.00
      10    Donald Noel                                              67   39       68     1:04:55.56
      11    Matt Morgan                                              77   38       70     1:05:28.30
      12    Gene Amigh                                               83   47       71     1:06:28.83
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeff Grandas                                             14   51        3       45:09.99
       2    Kevin Fitzpatrick                                        29   53       32       54:13.37
       3    David Roman                                              27   53       33       54:17.86
       4    Phil Penatzer                                            51   53       44       56:18.04
       5    Eric Kabler                                              45   51       45       56:22.31
       6    Tim Brown                                                58   54       59     1:01:00.20
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ward Shumaker                                            22   57       23       51:22.07
       2    Wayne Munoz                                              81   55       51       57:39.52
       3    Gary Honkus                                              66   57       61     1:01:48.70
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rick Eichelberger                                        12   60       10       47:40.81
       2    George A. Hancock                                         2   62       19       50:36.70