Que Classic

Que Classic 5k Run

September 24, 2016


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co GIngerbread Man Running Company


Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jordyn Smith                                            274   13       14        21:33.0     23:06.8
       2    Tyann Bell                                              183   14       36        24:03.3     24:38.1
       3    Sydney Rickley                                          140   10       50        25:34.2     26:10.7
       4    Riley Brubaker                                          182   10       54        25:46.2     26:19.9
       5    Adelyn York                                             334   12       70        26:29.9     28:04.1
       6    Sally Moore                                             543   13       88        27:30.5     29:06.0
       7    Alexis Noel                                             306   13      110        28:33.8     29:08.3
       8    Ariel Garretson                                         245   12      121        29:01.2     30:41.0
       9    Bella Podrasky                                          153    8      183        32:38.3     33:16.1
      10    Lia Konchan                                             522   10      218        34:39.5     37:18.9
      11    Emma Pileski                                            311   13      233        36:02.3     37:44.4
      12    Raveena Navalgund                                       450   12      236        36:16.4     38:59.6
      13    Alexis Stoppe                                           441   10      253        37:06.1     39:49.0
      14    Olivia Podrasky                                         575   11      258        38:02.1     38:40.0
      15    Hannah Stoppe                                           442   11      294        41:57.3     44:40.4
      16    Kendal Wadsworth                                        551   11      296        42:06.5     45:02.2
      17    Carson Harbart                                          536    9      315        44:28.5     47:12.5
      18    Shyanne Whited                                          567   11      347        48:21.9     51:02.0
      19    Makenzie Jerin                                          452   12      357        51:59.5     54:47.1
      20    Gianna Manippo                                          194   11      359        53:15.8     54:59.8
      21    Lillian Brown                                           445   11      364        58:40.9   1:01:33.2
      22    Sarah Berkebile                                         425    8      366      1:00:32.9   1:03:44.1
      23    Addison Olalere                                         416    9      367      1:00:33.9   1:03:44.1
      24    Teagan Reese                                            478    6      370      1:01:58.1   1:04:35.6
      25    Gabrielle Reese                                         477    4      373      1:02:12.8   1:04:49.7
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emma York                         Windber               335   15       58        25:55.8     27:30.3
       2    Emily Sopata                                            199   19       76        26:58.3     28:37.1
       3    Carlie Dillon                                           512   15      127        29:11.3     32:00.6
       4    Breona Hollen                                           197   17      139        29:44.1     31:22.9
       5    Sara Custer                                             529   16      164        31:20.0     33:55.7
       6    Hattie Charney                                          234   18      199        33:18.9     35:03.5
       7    Carly Stigers                                           222   16      203        33:53.4     35:33.8
       8    Abigail Witkosky                                        296   19      267        39:46.7     41:27.8
       9    Carla Frederick                                         515   16      314        44:24.7     47:08.9
      10    Kaitlyn Kudlawiec                                       376   15      321        45:15.8     47:56.8
      11    Kaydee Taylor                                           562   15      324        45:35.2     48:21.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kristy Bendis                                           178   24       24        22:36.1     23:10.2
       2    Tonya Bibby                                             338   24       90        27:37.0     29:16.2
       3    Amanda Henretty                                         318   24       92        27:41.4     29:16.6
       4    Jenna Faith                                             236   22      141        29:48.7     31:33.3
       5    Madalyn Walker                                          230   23      156        30:44.6     32:22.9
       6    Alyshia Mock                                            398   24      161        31:08.5     33:45.8
       7    Autumn Lichtenfels                                      176   20      175        32:12.7     32:47.8
       8    Megan Baum                                              175   22      176        32:15.0     32:50.2
       9    Carly Stump                                             279   23      178        32:20.2     34:00.4
      10    Alyssa Potasnik                                         463   24      197        33:14.0     35:53.4
      11    Beth Smith                                              384   24      239        36:27.7     39:18.3
      12    Rebecca Morcheid                                        422   24      273        40:06.4     42:54.3
      13    Emily Shirt                                             309   20      276        40:14.3     41:54.7
      14    Amy Custer                                              561   22      334        46:47.2     49:33.7
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kara Styles                                             111   26        4        19:14.2     19:17.2
       2    Marie George                                            174   26       11        21:22.1     21:55.6
       3    Olivia Ragno                                            138   27       22        22:11.7     22:47.6
       4    Katie Gillman                                           146   27       35        24:01.6     24:36.1
       5    Sierra Gathagen                                         323   27       44        24:42.8     26:24.7
       6    Maureen Wesner                                          344   27       96        27:49.9     29:30.9
       7    Emily Mash                                              343   28       97        27:50.1     29:31.0
       8    Courtney Miller                                         353   27      103        28:12.2     29:54.2
       9    Amanda Fink                                             462   26      112        28:35.0     31:14.2
      10    Samantha Rhoades                                        121   29      144        30:02.8     30:40.0
      11    Julie Breeze                                            560   26      148        30:26.4     33:17.4
      12    Toni Yonish                                             532   28      151        30:26.7     33:21.7
      13    Nicole Licastro                                         368   26      165        31:20.0     33:57.1
      14    Melissa Gauntner                                        404   25      170        31:50.7     34:35.1
      15    Ashley Brehm                                            200   27      172        32:00.1     33:42.7
      16    Cara Edmonds                                            549   27      191        32:59.8     35:45.6
      17    Lyndsay Litvin                                          167   25      192        33:06.4     34:51.8
      18    Aubree Kramer                                           191   25      193        33:06.7     34:52.0
      19    Rebecca Lingenfelter              Homer City  PA        397   29      211        34:10.2     36:52.6
      20    Alex Houser                                             172   25      220        34:44.5     35:19.6
      21    Heather Burggraf                                        345   25      246        36:41.8     38:25.8
      22    Paige Coleman                                           413   26      272        40:06.0     42:54.3
      23    Breanna Harmon                                          278   27      287        41:22.7     42:57.8
      24    Tasha Adams                                             369   27      291        41:44.6     44:35.5
      25    Heather Sebest                                          367   29      299        42:47.6     45:38.1
      26    Logan Oakes                                             267   27      311        43:21.8     45:05.1
      27    Amanda Schmidt                                          492   27      330        46:21.2     49:07.3
      28    Emilie Lynch                                            253   26      331        46:22.6     49:07.2
      29    Lauren Cantalope                                        428   29      342        47:44.7     50:29.2
      30    Leanne Leiataua                                         491   28      360        53:23.2     56:20.4
      31    Ashley Penatzer                                         555   26      361        53:23.2     56:20.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathleen Bush                     Johnstown  PA         114   31       13        21:29.6     22:03.4
       2    Kristy Reighard                                         123   31       37        24:06.9     24:41.8
       3    Elly Pisarski                                           166   34       42        24:36.6     25:12.2
       4    Brett Yonish                                            531   32       49        25:02.6     28:00.7
       5    Ashley Stufft                                           295   32       51        25:37.9     27:12.1
       6    Megan Montag                                            300   33       53        25:45.2     27:24.8
       7    Branden Snyder                                          238   34       67        26:21.9     27:58.8
       8    Megan Regan                                             159   33       68        26:22.7     26:58.6
       9    Michelle Mock                                           265   34       81        27:18.9     28:56.8
      10    Crystal Goldyn                                          337   33       86        27:28.2     29:02.7
      11    Autumn Beyer                                            127   33       89        27:31.7     28:05.8
      12    Sarah Kephart                                           285   30       94        27:48.1     29:29.6
      13    Sarah Loveridge                                         142   31      106        28:21.7     29:00.3
      14    Alecia Morgan                                           332   30      116        28:45.4     30:29.8
      15    Sonya Asure                                             497   34      118        28:55.6     31:43.2
      16    Christine Demorest                                      472   34      128        29:12.6     31:49.3
      17    Holly Pietz                                             440   34      130        29:17.5     32:00.3
      18    Julia Simko                                             328   33      134        29:29.7     31:13.9
      19    Shannon Hall                                            485   33      135        29:34.9     32:21.4
      20    Kelley Marron                                           242   34      136        29:35.4     31:10.9
      21    Megan Bodie                                             359   32      145        30:03.8     32:39.6
      22    Kristen Cerula                                          277   31      155        30:42.7     32:24.7
      23    Tausha Garretson                                        246   33      158        30:48.1     32:27.5
      24    Kristen Blackburn                                       217   31      166        31:33.9     33:09.8
      25    Amy Prindle                                             239   30      167        31:47.8     33:30.5
      26    Kathryn Orlosky                                         517   31      168        31:49.2     34:32.0
      27    Katie Vivian                                            303   34      174        32:07.4     33:50.0
      28    Emily Snyder                                            525   33      181        32:36.2     36:21.5
      29    Cristi Work                                             321   30      182        32:37.1     36:28.1
      30    Holly Rutledge                                          154   34      184        32:38.5     33:16.1
      31    Angela Briggs                                           292   34      204        33:54.9     35:35.5
      32    Ashley Chaney                                           514   30      216        34:37.8     37:27.2
      33    Stacy Stahl                                             537   30      217        34:39.1     37:20.4
      34    Jen Lishka                                              350   32      221        35:04.8     36:49.8
      35    Kellie Reed                                             260   31      223        35:11.6     36:50.0
      36    Pamela Penatzer                                         310   32      229        35:56.4     37:38.7
      37    Julia Smith                                             471   30      231        36:01.0     38:41.6
      38    Aimee Flynn                                             387   34      235        36:04.7     38:53.1
      39    Leah Orris                                              402   30      243        36:33.6     39:11.3
      40    Anna Oshall                                             188   31      250        36:46.5     38:22.1
      41    Stacey Cornelius                                        383   30      251        36:48.8     39:29.8
      42    Jessica Wantiez                                         320   30      257        37:27.9     39:13.8
      43    April Libengood                   Latrobe  PA           348   31      259        38:10.3     40:48.6
      44    Nicole Simko                                            513   33      275        40:12.4     43:01.4
      45    Becky Kist                                              542   33      278        40:39.2     43:19.7
      46    Amanda Konchan                                          521   34      283        41:06.6     43:47.2
      47    Tabitha Studer                                          243   33      290        41:44.5     44:35.6
      48    Julie Sipe                                              213   30      305        42:57.3     44:33.4
      49    Alexia Marks                                            460   32      312        43:57.1     46:33.1
      50    Emily Stoykovich                                        453   30      318        44:55.8     47:43.0
      51    Ashlan Clark                                            433   30      329        46:09.4     48:59.0
      52    Sarah Cloutier                                          374   33      332        46:38.9     49:19.5
      53    Leilani Sciarrillo                                      540   32      333        46:40.9     50:21.9
      54    Amy Berkey                                              427   31      336        47:09.7     49:51.8
      55    Kathryn Svencer                                         498   31      341        47:44.1     50:30.4
      56    Korie Duryea                                            493   31      343        47:46.1     50:30.9
      57    Frances Brown                                           518   33      353        51:15.4     54:09.7
Top

Female 35 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Terry Tomory                                            544   47        7        19:33.2     19:33.2
       2    Sara Pfeil                                              168   37       15        21:33.9     22:09.2
       3    Jennifer Gardner                                        164   42       25        22:40.4     23:14.5
       4    Lori Birkhimer                                          291   44       38        24:11.5     25:45.5
       5    Tanya Yancovitz                                         162   38       48        24:58.8     25:34.3
       6    Tracey Page                                             232   39       66        26:18.7     27:56.6
       7    Anne Charney                                            233   49       73        26:40.4     28:24.6
       8    Lori Thompson                                           240   46       79        27:13.0     28:51.3
       9    Amanda Manippo                                          192   38       91        27:37.6     29:22.0
      10    Loni Nist                                               268   36       98        27:56.3     29:38.1
      11    Joannie Nedwreski                                       221   49      101        28:03.6     29:43.2
      12    Christina Schrengost                                    141   42      102        28:10.5     28:46.2
      13    Melana Simms                                            282   35      109        28:30.3     30:13.8
      14    Karen Teklinsky                                         284   48      120        29:00.6     30:41.9
      15    Kim Deemer                                              302   35      125        29:05.6     30:48.7
      16    Melissa Ramirez                                         331   38      129        29:16.8     30:53.7
      17    Deneen Ault                                             307   46      132        29:27.0     31:08.5
      18    Machel Drahnak                                          206   42      133        29:28.8     31:12.0
      19    Amber Kentes                                            464   35      143        29:59.6     32:35.9
      20    Jessica Hollen                                          198   36      146        30:09.6     31:48.8
      21    Juli Shetler                                            360   35      149        30:26.4     33:02.4
      22    Danielle Carlson                                        299   35      152        30:28.2     32:04.3
      23    Jill Brant                                              298   36      153        30:28.2     32:04.5
      24    Melissa Yanosky                                         262   38      157        30:44.7     32:26.2
      25    Nichole Dietz                                           255   35      162        31:18.1     32:57.0
      26    Lori Beard                                              266   46      171        31:54.5     33:36.1
      27    Stacy Ash                                               528   46      179        32:23.8     34:58.8
      28    Christine Polchito                                      503   39      186        32:45.5     35:20.4
      29    Gina Bagley                                             390   42      187        32:48.1     35:30.2
      30    Mindy Stohon                                            227   48      189        32:52.8     34:30.3
      31    Richene Ramos                                           379   36      195        33:08.3     35:56.7
      32    Laura Robson                                            382   38      196        33:11.3     35:47.4
      33    Carly Kuzar                                             347   40      198        33:14.9     34:52.8
      34    Gina Brawley                                            401   41      202        33:51.4     36:29.2
      35    Genna Cavanaugh                                         466   42      206        34:05.7     36:57.2
      36    Eva Meyer                                               568   36      209        34:08.6     36:45.2
      37    Stacie Rickley                                          263   36      210        34:08.8     35:45.2
      38    Kathy Simosko                                           480   48      212        34:13.2     37:02.0
      39    Judy Shomo                                              207   44      213        34:17.2     35:51.6
      40    Brinda Navalgund                                        449   42      214        34:32.5     37:15.9
      41    Jamee Boozer                                            487   37      219        34:40.5     37:38.9
      42    Amy Shumaker                                            317   44      225        35:12.4     36:51.4
      43    Jeannine Mcmillan                                       432   40      226        35:13.2     38:00.2
      44    Leah Lybarger                                           448   35      228        35:56.4     38:38.0
      45    Angie Degory                                            489   39      230        35:59.3     38:43.3
      46    Julie Napotnik                                          294   39      232        36:01.2     38:43.4
      47    Lorie Dobransky                                         409   40      238        36:26.2     39:11.0
      48    Shanan Wilson                                           451   45      241        36:30.3     39:20.0
      49    Beth Sheredy                                            275   43      242        36:30.4     38:08.5
      50    Melissa Rock                                            455   38      247        36:42.7     39:23.2
      51    Jennifer Romano                                         490   38      248        36:43.7     39:27.5
      52    Kimberly Minahan                                        483   45      252        36:54.7     39:31.5
      53    Christine Long                                          501   45      256        37:09.5     39:59.4
      54    Becky Wilmotte                                          458   40      265        39:25.6     42:01.1
      55    Maria Horner                                            520   38      268        39:53.8     42:42.5
      56    Dorothy Grady                                           386   43      284        41:13.5     43:50.7
      57    Alicia Bunk                                             508   37      285        41:15.3     44:01.6
      58    Tracy Barnhart                                          530   48      288        41:33.2     44:22.7
      59    Shellby Custer                                          361   43      292        41:50.6     44:37.3
      60    Kristi Titus                                            439   39      297        42:44.9     45:22.9
      61    Pamela Hendrickson                                      454   48      300        42:48.8     45:38.5
      62    Patti Cole                                              548   46      301        42:51.7     45:30.8
      63    Janine Koutsky                                          500   46      302        42:51.8     45:30.6
      64    Tanya Mcmunn                                            362   40      303        42:55.5     45:46.7
      65    Allison Harbart                                         535   44      316        44:28.8     47:13.2
      66    Angela Olalere                                          419   37      325        45:49.1     49:02.9
      67    Angela Kudlawiec                                        375   39      327        45:56.4     48:36.9
      68    Kristi Black                                            516   39      337        47:16.7     49:55.6
      69    Jessica Sann                                            557   37      340        47:23.9     50:18.9
      70    Gail Charlton                                           553   43      344        47:46.5     50:30.5
      71    Jill Whited                                             378   37      348        48:26.6     51:07.2
      72    Melissa Cooper                                          447   45      352        50:01.4     52:43.7
      73    Beth Hoppe                                              443   38      358        53:15.2     57:02.2
      74    Pam Rietscha                                            461   46      362        53:37.9     57:43.8
      75    Constance Brown                                         444   36      365        58:42.3   1:01:30.2
      76    Jill Seigh                                              538   39      368      1:00:46.9   1:05:18.4
      77    Amanda Reese                                            293   37      374      1:02:13.7   1:04:50.7
      78    Sally Bunk                                              469   39      375      1:08:52.8   1:11:34.9
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Teresa Middleton                                        430   52      159        30:55.1     33:38.4
       2    Regina Brehm                                            399   50      180        32:30.0     35:06.7
       3    Kelly Vanek                                             371   54      188        32:51.3     35:41.4
       4    Ellen Bostock                                           510   53      208        34:07.9     37:00.2
       5    Denise Rummel                                           547   54      234        36:02.8     38:40.8
       6    Marsha Cunningham                                       405   54      237        36:25.9     39:10.9
       7    Holly Miller                                            566   51      245        36:40.4     39:25.8
       8    Veronica Stump                                          280   54      263        38:47.2     40:27.2
       9    Susan Witkosky                                          297   51      274        40:07.0     41:47.5
      10    Christine Charney                                       507   50      286        41:16.0     44:01.7
      11    Beth Mapes                                              301   53      298        42:45.9     45:23.9
      12    Jean Berkebile                                          424   50      326        45:50.4     49:02.9
      13    Catherine Zvonik                                        534   52      346        48:02.4     50:44.1
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brandi Darr                                             355   58       59        26:00.0     27:38.8
       2    Barbara Yoder                                           203   56      169        31:50.0     33:28.9
       3    Lori Farabaugh                                          187   59      200        33:28.8     35:05.4
       4    Mary Soika                                              511   55      207        34:07.9     37:00.2
       5    Tracy Minnear                                           415   57      215        34:33.3     37:25.3
       6    Kimberly Korenoski                                      412   59      254        37:06.8     39:46.9
       7    Deborah Canby                                           411   55      255        37:07.2     39:47.0
       8    Sandi Meyers                                            210   56      269        40:01.8     41:39.3
       9    Deborah Walls                                           366   58      271        40:04.8     42:42.3
      10    Donna Brown                                             467   57      282        40:51.4     43:33.3
      11    Linda Clawson                                           523   56      306        43:02.2     45:45.4
      12    Tina Honkus                                             149   59      308        43:13.7     43:51.1
      13    Robin Romanow                                           474   58      317        44:33.5     47:15.2
      14    Kimberly Mates                                          381   59      335        46:51.4     49:30.1
      15    Marilyn Miller                                          476   57      372      1:02:07.0   1:04:45.2
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susan Croyle                                            315   62      108        28:30.1     30:05.6
       2    Pamela Syster                                           327   63      140        29:46.2     31:27.2
       3    Frieda Peters                                           380   60      227        35:33.5     38:10.3
       4    Beverly Withiam                                         506   63      261        38:31.1     41:19.5
       5    Hibby Price                                             410   61      280        40:41.3     43:30.5
       6    Chris Harshberger                                       457   63      293        41:56.5     44:32.8
       7    Jeanne Fleck                                            342   62      307        43:07.9     45:47.0
       8    Diane Thomas                                            539   60      369      1:00:47.1   1:05:18.6
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carol Yonish                                            524   66      260        38:18.9     41:11.8
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bernice Dishong- Mackanick                              326   70       80        27:17.6     28:55.8
       2    Fran Hostetler                                          218   71      201        33:31.3     35:08.5
       3    Mary Georg                                              195   70      363        53:40.2     55:24.1
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tyler Stohon                                            228   12       16        21:40.3     23:17.1
       2    Garet Connor                                            186   14       17        21:54.1     22:29.8
       3    Keith Charney                                           237   13       20        22:05.5     23:39.0
       4    Bryce Brubaker                                          336   12       29        22:55.4     24:29.1
       5    Ben Mckinley                                            333   12       41        24:32.8     26:07.5
       6    Grant Boozer                                            486    8       82        27:22.2     30:20.8
       7    Jacob Gardner                                           165   12      111        28:34.9     29:08.3
       8    Andrew Minahan                                          481   10      126        29:09.4     31:45.9
       9    Brady Meyers                                            209   14      154        30:35.9     32:11.9
      10    Jeremy Dietz, Jr.                                       256    9      163        31:18.5     32:57.0
      11    Bryce Connor                                            569   13      194        33:07.7     35:56.7
      12    Anderson Olalere                                        418    7      266        39:44.7     42:57.5
      13    Cameron Drahnak                                         204   11      277        40:39.1     42:23.9
      14    William Minahan                                         484   12      281        40:41.7     43:17.9
      15    Ryan Lawton                                             505   10      309        43:15.2     45:50.5
      16    Jacob Sann                                              556    8      319        45:11.8     48:07.1
      17    Evan Wadsworth                                          552    8      338        47:23.5     50:19.0
      18    Noah Handzus                                            571    9      339        47:23.9     50:06.8
      19    Nick Handzus                                            570   10      345        47:47.8     50:31.1
      20    Conner Whited                                           377    9      349        48:27.1     51:07.2
      21    John Sann                                               558   11      350        49:29.2     52:25.8
      22    Owen Boozer                                             488   11      355        51:32.2     54:29.4
      23    Trevor Reese                                            479    8      371      1:01:58.5   1:04:35.1
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Logan Gulash                                            437   15      113        28:35.8     31:14.4
       2    Arthur Zvonik                                           533   18      295        41:59.4     44:41.7
       3    Trenten Bunk                                            470   16      377      1:08:58.2   1:11:35.1
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Grant Cruse                                             113   20        3        19:07.0     19:10.7
       2    Kevin Charney                                           136   20       23        22:28.3     23:04.9
       3    Julian Gallina                                          156   22       55        25:47.5     26:21.5
       4    Tanner Smith                                            385   24      240        36:28.0     39:18.6
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mike Williams                                           116   26        1        16:48.0     16:51.0
       2    Nick Roman                                              119   26        6        19:31.3     19:33.9
       3    Chris Cartwright                                        134   26       19        22:03.8     22:40.3
       4    Michael Soflarsky                                       184   27       39        24:19.1     24:53.6
       5    Brett Kudlawiec                                         155   27       40        24:20.2     24:56.5
       6    Sean Mccool                                             177   28       57        25:54.7     26:33.0
       7    Dan Rhoades                                             120   29       63        26:06.6     26:44.0
       8    Bretton Nedwreski                                       352   25       93        27:43.9     29:23.7
       9    Mark Mahoney                                            180   28       95        27:48.9     28:27.0
      10    Tom Hunter                                              124   28      150        30:26.6     33:02.6
      11    Todd Plummer                                            147   26      160        31:08.5     31:43.7
      12    Andrew Crimone                                          394   26      244        36:36.1     39:16.0
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nicholas Ramirez                                        115   33        2        17:29.1     17:32.3
       2    Phil Vaught                                             130   33        5        19:31.2     20:05.7
       3    Daniel Beyer                                            110   33        8        19:39.2     19:42.7
       4    Josh Brant                                              112   34       12        21:25.7     21:29.4
       5    Daniel Kephart                                          316   30       30        23:02.7     24:43.9
       6    Scott Hunt                                              181   34       32        23:28.7     24:04.8
       7    Andrew Stephenson                                       169   32       33        23:31.4     24:06.6
       8    Eric Toath                                              324   33       46        24:54.5     26:35.7
       9    Michael Montag                                          158   32       52        25:45.1     27:24.7
      10    Tim Rosa                                                125   33       64        26:07.9     26:45.5
      11    Mike Mitchell                                           229   33       65        26:13.0     27:50.7
      12    Tim Regan                                               160   34       69        26:25.5     27:01.1
      13    Jared Cronauer                                          259   34       71        26:32.3     28:09.3
      14    Albert Rummell                                          131   32      100        28:02.2     28:39.9
      15    Steven Miller                                           196   30      104        28:17.0     30:01.6
      16    Sean Asure                                              496   34      119        28:56.7     31:43.3
      17    Jeremy Marron                                           241   34      137        29:35.5     31:11.0
      18    Jeff Cerula                                             276   33      142        29:56.3     31:38.4
      19    Josh Snyder                                             526   33      185        32:39.8     36:27.1
      20    Ronald Stranathan                                       456   31      249        36:45.5     39:33.0
      21    Scott Sipe                                              214   34      304        42:56.9     44:33.3
      22    Douglas Cloutier                                        373   32      320        45:15.7     47:56.8
      23    Thomas Brown                                            519   31      354        51:15.7     54:09.8
Top

Male 35 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Bell                                              118   39        9        20:15.7     20:18.7
       2    Cory Shaw                                               144   36       10        21:17.4     21:54.4
       3    Thad Baumgardner                                        145   35       18        21:59.5     22:36.7
       4    Joe Burkardt                                            126   39       26        22:47.7     23:26.3
       5    Jamie Yancovitz                                         161   44       27        22:48.7     23:24.2
       6    Tom Giffin                                              163   38       43        24:42.2     25:20.4
       7    Jeff Meyer                                              185   37       47        24:56.5     26:39.6
       8    Jon Asashon                                             261   35       60        26:02.2     27:42.4
       9    Chad Charlton                                           346   45       62        26:03.1     27:40.9
      10    Carlos Gonzalez                                         546   36       72        26:40.1     29:32.8
      11    Joshua Horner                                           314   40       74        26:50.9     28:29.8
      12    Scott Rietscha                                          283   43       75        26:52.2     28:30.7
      13    Dan Blackburn                                           133   36       77        26:59.8     27:36.0
      14    Gary Smith                                              273   47       78        27:05.5     28:42.2
      15    Richard Sayne                                           340   37       85        27:28.0     29:02.7
      16    Louis Koharchik                                         349   46       87        27:28.7     29:05.3
      17    Chris Titus                                             438   42      105        28:18.4     30:55.7
      18    Mike Kentes                                             286   36      107        28:23.0     30:06.3
      19    Steve Demorest                                          473   39      114        28:36.2     31:15.9
      20    Aaron Garretson                                         244   35      124        29:05.5     30:45.2
      21    Chad Manippo                                            193   37      131        29:24.6     31:10.3
      22    John Ash                                                527   46      147        30:25.8     33:01.7
      23    Randy Hyde                                              339   45      205        34:02.0     34:02.0
      24    Kevin Drahnak                                           205   44      262        38:37.0     40:21.5
      25    Bill Minahan                                            482   46      279        40:40.7     43:18.1
      26    Dan Lawton                                              504   40      310        43:15.5     45:51.0
      27    Ron Korber                                              563   43      313        44:24.4     47:09.7
      28    Ben Wadsworth                                           550   36      322        45:16.6     48:10.8
      29    Brett Wilmotte                                          459   40      323        45:24.0     48:07.1
      30    Nate Sann                                               559   39      351        49:29.8     52:25.8
      31    James Boozer                                            565   37      356        51:33.2     54:29.5
      32    Chad Bunk                                               468   41      376      1:08:53.4   1:11:34.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Steve Pagano                                            152   51       31        23:12.6     23:48.4
       2    Kevin Deist                                             304   54       99        27:58.6     29:35.8
       3    John Geary                                              325   50      115        28:41.9     30:22.4
       4    Kevin J Charney                                         235   51      117        28:54.2     30:39.1
       5    Mark Vibostok                                           252   50      122        29:02.1     30:44.8
       6    Tom Berkebile                                           426   53      222        35:05.5     38:00.0
       7    Mark Hetzer                                             499   52      289        41:44.2     44:31.3
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Drew Walther                                            173   58       21        22:11.3     22:48.9
       2    Randy Hayward                                           179   55       45        24:54.4     25:32.0
       3    Gary Honkus                                             148   58       83        27:23.7     28:00.1
       4    Randy Miller                                            281   59      138        29:43.7     31:27.0
       5    Dave Minnear                                            414   59      190        32:57.4     35:49.3
       6    Michael Stevens                                         223   59      224        35:12.4     36:50.4
       7    Gio Battista Gallina                                    495   56      264        39:21.7     42:01.8
       8    Blaise Meyers                                           208   57      270        40:01.9     41:39.5
       9    Faafeao Leiataua                                        554   57      328        46:01.3     49:43.9
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Steve Tucker                                            143   61       28        22:51.5     23:29.8
       2    Denny Cruse                                             157   64       34        23:38.2     24:12.7
       3    Dennis Arnold                                           269   62       84        27:24.4     28:58.7
       4    Robert Speicher                                         257   62      173        32:00.4     33:46.5
       5    Michael Berkebile                                       313   62      177        32:18.6     33:55.1
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Larry Varchetti                                         254   69       61        26:03.1     27:37.8
       2    Charles Price                                           354   67      123        29:04.1     30:41.5
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Malcolm Hall                                            330   70       56        25:53.1     27:29.7