Que Classic

Overall Finish List

September 30, 2017


Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Que Classic 10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dean Banko New Florence PA 67 34 M 1 Top Fin 39:05.5 39:05.5
2 Steven Hall 66 36 M 2 Top Fin 39:43.0 39:43.0
3 Catherine Dudash 6 34 F 1 Top Fin 40:34.5 40:34.5
4 Timothy McIlwain 72 34 M 3 Top Fin 43:12.6 43:12.6
5 Michael Emert 9 21 M 1 20-24 43:39.3 43:39.3
6 Michael Pribozie 13 40 M 1 35-49 46:45.3 46:47.1
7 Paul Liszewski 12 54 M 1 50-54 46:46.4 46:48.1
8 Randall Neatrour 1 45 M 2 35-49 46:55.4 46:55.4
9 Dan Tomak 15 40 M 3 35-49 46:59.1 47:01.4
10 Glenn Katrancha 4 44 M 4 35-49 47:23.0 47:23.7
11 Stephanie Daniels 11 45 F 2 Top Fin 47:54.7 47:55.0
12 Evan Sakmar 17 30 M 1 30-34 47:56.7 47:58.5
13 Jessica Maguire 16 35 F 3 Top Fin 48:01.8 48:02.6
14 Michelle Sager 2 34 F 1 30-34 49:28.7 49:30.1
15 Karen Herwig 26 43 F 1 35-49 49:37.3 49:38.2
16 Tiffany Sakmar 52 30 F 2 30-34 49:56.6 49:58.3
17 Paul Smiach 7 51 M 2 50-54 50:00.0 50:04.2
18 Heather Nugent 22 37 F 2 35-49 50:16.2 50:19.2
19 John Gregorchik 45 30 M 2 30-34 50:27.3 50:32.6
20 Barret Ferre 57 33 M 3 30-34 50:27.4 50:32.3
21 Megan Montag 73 34 F 3 30-34 50:39.6 50:40.4
22 Rick Eichelberger 3 62 M 1 60-64 50:40.3 50:40.5
23 Kristin Engle 43 37 F 3 35-49 51:04.9 51:05.5
24 Samantha Markovich 47 42 F 4 35-49 51:06.3 51:07.6
25 Amber Marsh 20 29 F 1 25-29 51:07.3 51:08.7
26 Howard Bernstein 76 51 M 3 50-54 51:40.8 51:41.7
27 Wally Albright 14 42 M 5 35-49 52:51.3 52:52.7
28 Tanner Thomas 39 24 M 2 20-24 52:56.7 53:00.8
29 Sue Anderson 10 51 F 1 50-54 53:07.5 53:08.9
30 Jessica Sklinar 75 34 F 4 30-34 54:09.8 54:10.7
31 Bill Wissinger 56 34 M 4 30-34 54:42.3 54:42.3
32 Steven Fagan 32 32 M 5 30-34 54:42.9 54:48.8
33 Alison Alcantara 25 29 F 2 25-29 54:47.8 54:51.9
34 Jenica Harshbarger 42 33 F 5 30-34 54:56.5 54:59.9
35 Tony Henry Blairsville PA 48 47 M 6 35-49 55:11.9 55:12.4
36 Malcolm Hall 35 71 M 1 70-99 55:22.2 55:26.3
37 Katie Duttry 37 24 F 1 20-24 55:28.0 55:32.6
38 Joe Markum 38 36 M 7 35-49 55:39.3 55:44.1
39 Deanna Sherry 55 53 F 2 50-54 55:47.6 55:47.7
40 Philip Penatzer 46 55 M 1 55-59 56:00.3 56:01.4
41 Kathryn Lynch 40 22 F 2 20-24 56:01.1 56:04.2
42 Hannah Smouse 41 25 F 3 25-29 56:01.4 56:04.2
43 Rodney Hershberger 8 57 M 2 55-59 56:41.2 56:44.7
44 Jennifer Baxter 30 41 F 5 35-49 56:44.9 56:48.6
45 Thomas Chernisky 21 52 M 4 50-54 57:06.7 57:06.9
46 Sean Cavanaugh 71 43 M 8 35-49 57:11.8 57:18.2
47 James Gettys 44 49 M 9 35-49 57:36.6 57:38.4
48 Stacy Jablon 50 34 F 6 30-34 57:55.4 57:57.5
49 Daniel Hornbake 19 45 M 10 35-49 58:18.3 58:21.5
50 Dave Canfield 54 52 M 5 50-54 58:39.1 58:42.6
51 Maryann Karlheim 49 38 F 6 35-49 59:17.3 59:17.7
52 Amanda McMullen 62 30 F 7 30-34 59:38.6 59:43.8
53 Patrick McMullen 28 30 M 6 30-34 59:38.9 59:43.9
54 Tom Columbus III 58 32 M 7 30-34 1:02:13.9 1:02:16.4
55 Brooke Forcellini 33 23 F 3 20-24 1:03:04.0 1:03:09.6
56 Brady Meyers 24 15 M 1 15-19 1:03:13.0 1:03:15.8
57 Dennis Dabbs 53 55 M 3 55-59 1:03:15.2 1:03:19.0
58 Aubrey Saccol 51 29 F 4 25-29 1:03:15.5 1:03:20.2
59 Melana Simms Johnstown PA 74 36 F 7 35-49 1:03:43.1 1:03:45.9
60 Misty Zvara 65 39 F 8 35-49 1:03:54.5 1:03:56.8
61 Tausha Garretson 70 34 F 8 30-34 1:03:58.6 1:04:03.2
62 Brian Lawton 27 47 M 11 35-49 1:04:12.7 1:04:16.3
63 Tessa Krouse 61 39 F 9 35-49 1:06:26.3 1:06:30.4
64 Allison Passanita 59 30 F 9 30-34 1:08:16.5 1:08:19.0
65 Cynthia Cummings 64 60 F 1 60-64 1:08:58.3 1:09:01.0
66 Xaiver Zvara 23 16 M 2 15-19 1:13:30.1 1:13:32.2
67 Tabitha Studer 63 34 F 10 30-34 1:16:34.9 1:16:39.9