Que Classic

Que Classic 5K Run

Age Group Results

September 30, 2017


Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kathleen Bush                     Johnstown  PA         131   32       14        21:55.6     22:00.2
       2    Jen Gardner                                             136   43       15        22:07.0     22:10.9
       3    Katelyn Gillman                                         128   28       20        22:46.3     22:50.5
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Merry Smith                                             296    0      144        31:32.6     31:42.5
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sydney Rickley                                          234   11       39        25:04.9     25:07.2
       2    Rourie Stankan                                          518    9      216        36:24.2     36:24.2
       3    Grace Garretson                                         348    9      217        36:25.5     36:25.5
       4    Alexis Stoppe                                           420   11      225        37:03.2     37:05.1
       5    Maggie Manippo                                          370   10      231        37:20.7     37:20.7
       6    Lilian Stonecypher                                      471   10      270        43:30.0     43:31.8
       7    Cali Johnson                                            473    9      274        43:34.0     43:35.9
       8    Samantha DelGrande                                      270   14      291        48:28.5     48:34.4
       9    Megan DelGrande                                         271   10      294        48:29.6     48:34.6
      10    Emma Stonecypher                                        470   12      305        51:09.0     51:12.1
      11    Gianna Manippo                                          369   12      312        53:20.9     53:20.9
      12    Maggie Moore                                            493    8      318        58:19.8     59:31.3
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sara Custer                                             480   17      143        31:31.8     31:31.8
       2    Breona Hollen                                           307   18      153        31:57.8     32:03.2
       3    Kayla Yoder                                             439   17      198        34:44.9     34:48.1
       4    Kaydee Taylor                                           463   16      269        43:12.8     43:12.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jamie Emert                                             126   24       35        24:42.9     24:46.5
       2    Magail Heaps                                            236   23       60        26:55.4     26:59.4
       3    Nicole Clark                                            115   20      105        29:13.1     29:17.8
       4    Ashley Clites                                           196   22      113        29:49.7     29:55.3
       5    Sabrina Palguta                                         424   22      130        30:59.4     31:02.0
       6    Megan Mosso                                             103   23      172        33:12.1     33:16.7
       7    Natalie Vranich                                         488   22      213        36:11.5     36:15.4
       8    Kayla Kimmel                                            481   23      239        38:46.6     38:49.7
       9    Amy Custer                                              462   23      268        43:11.1     43:11.1
      10    Krista Neff                                             359   23      285        47:02.6     48:05.9
      11    Kaylee Schilling                                        360   24      293        48:29.5     49:33.4
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Olivia Ragno                                            111   28       26        23:30.4     23:35.6
       2    Sierra Gathagan                                         147   27       30        23:47.8     24:52.0
       3    Kelly Maher                                             141   26       32        24:21.9     24:25.7
       4    Cassandra Repnik                                        237   25       33        24:23.0     24:26.4
       5    Molly Sambor                                            244   26       49        26:14.2     26:16.3
       6    Kayla Chalk                                             440   28       50        26:16.4     26:16.4
       7    Lauren Wackerman                                        305   26       53        26:25.1     26:28.1
       8    Patrice Minder                                          456   27       94        28:38.1     28:38.1
       9    Linae Mahoney                                           212   25      104        29:11.7     29:18.1
      10    Amanda Bee                                              276   27      110        29:39.3     29:41.2
      11    Logan Oakes                                             226   28      127        30:56.3     30:58.6
      12    Tess Schafer                                            461   25      129        30:59.3     30:59.3
      13    Sarah Bartoletti                                        490   27      133        31:07.0     31:15.7
      14    Esther Saxton                                           285   28      139        31:13.4     31:25.9
      15    Stephanie Maclean                                       522   29      146        31:34.5     31:37.9
      16    Alyshia Mock                                            520   25      151        31:48.2     31:48.2
      17    Ashley Brehm                                            304   28      152        31:52.0     31:55.5
      18    Alyssa Potasnik                                         485   25      156        32:08.7     32:08.7
      19    Lyndsay Litvin                                          375   26      160        32:16.0     32:16.0
      20    Aubree Kramer                                           151   26      161        32:20.0     34:24.8
      21    Toni Yonish                                             486   29      162        32:35.4     32:35.4
      22    Jill Marguccio                                          373   25      163        32:38.5     32:38.8
      23    Nicole Itle                                             261   27      175        33:25.2     33:35.0
      24    Chelsea McCarty                                         292   28      179        33:43.0     34:56.5
      25    Ashley Ohler                                            337   28      181        33:46.5     33:46.5
      26    Heather Burggraf                                        193   26      220        36:33.7     37:52.4
      27    Brittni Walters                                         116   26      227        37:10.5     40:18.7
      28    Maggie Kist                                             209   26      255        41:52.3     42:59.6
      29    Leah Vranich                                            484   29      264        42:20.4     42:23.9
      30    Amanda Johnson                                          472   29      272        43:33.1     43:35.0
      31    Beth Smith                                              450   25      273        43:33.9     43:41.0
      32    Sara Carl                                               408   27      279        45:11.7     45:13.5
      33    Amber Little                                            416   26      280        45:13.3     45:15.0
      34    Kasey Garlitz                                           344   25      281        45:23.3     46:40.2
      35    Jessica Hull                                            496   29      301        49:47.5     50:00.1
      36    Samantha Movinsky                                       474   25      303        51:06.5     51:09.1
      37    Amber Hershberger                                       527   25      319        58:31.9     59:47.0
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ashley Stufft                                           277   33       74        27:54.1     27:57.8
       2    Jaclyn Winters                                          246   30       92        28:32.5     28:35.0
       3    Ashley Goncher                                          184   34      102        29:10.5     29:18.9
       4    Alecia Morgan                                           297   31      107        29:30.5     29:38.9
       5    Emily Snyder                                            293   34      114        29:54.3     30:01.7
       6    Brady Keane                                             259   30      120        30:18.6     31:26.7
       7    Shannon Hall                                            325   34      123        30:42.4     30:42.4
       8    Ashley Chaney                                           335   31      125        30:53.5     30:53.5
       9    Shayna Blackford                                        469   32      135        31:08.1     31:08.7
      10    Julia Simko                                             294   34      140        31:14.6     31:22.5
      11    Samantha Rhoades                                        101   30      141        31:23.6     31:29.0
      12    Stacy Warner                                            426   32      166        32:47.7     32:47.7
      13    Amy Prindle                       Mineral Point  PA     183   31      168        32:49.1     33:00.4
      14    Cortney Tyger                                           190   30      189        34:20.7     35:25.4
      15    Stacey Mytrysak                                         412   33      206        35:33.0     35:43.4
      16    Stacey Cornelius                                        345   31      212        35:59.1     35:59.1
      17    Jessica Wantiez                                         455   31      234        37:59.3     37:59.3
      18    Becky Kist                                              358   34      254        41:50.3     41:50.3
      19    Lauren Cavanaugh                                        365   33      265        42:32.7     43:49.6
      20    Heather Sebest                                          330   30      282        45:33.0     45:42.8
      21    Amy Berkey                                              516   32      292        48:29.4     49:35.7
      22    Frances Brown                                           508   34      295        48:46.8     48:56.7
      23    Renee Lizambri                                          505   34      297        48:49.1     48:50.4
      24    Sarah Volk                                              507   34      299        48:50.8     48:51.8
      25    Kayla Stephenson                                        464   32      306        51:47.5     52:01.8
Top

Female 35 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rebecca Emerson                                         100   36       25        23:22.7     23:28.6
       2    Rhonda Hinton                                           299   42       29        23:46.8     23:46.8
       3    Jamie Boyer                                             155   36       37        24:57.1     25:00.8
       4    Christine Boyer                                         154   37       38        25:02.9     25:07.1
       5    Tanya Yancovitz                                         309   39       41        25:09.3     25:13.4
       6    Karen Emert                                             127   48       44        25:45.5     25:50.1
       7    Lori Thompson                                           288   47       65        27:11.5     27:15.3
       8    Tracey Page                                             280   40       66        27:13.4     27:16.8
       9    Holly Mertens                                           291   38       67        27:17.4     27:19.8
      10    Ellen Doyle                                             434   48       68        27:24.2     27:24.2
      11    Christina Schrengost                                    284   42       70        27:36.5     27:38.3
      12    Jessica Hollen                                          306   37       79        27:57.5     28:02.4
      13    Melissa Ramirez                                         264   39       80        27:59.0     28:00.7
      14    Loni Stankan                                            303   36       81        28:01.4     29:03.2
      15    Priscilla Hoffman                                       161   42       82        28:06.2     28:09.2
      16    Amanda Manippo                                          203   39       84        28:13.7     28:23.4
      17    Nichole Galiote                                         194   38       89        28:22.3     28:29.4
      18    Amber Kentes                                            241   36       95        28:41.8     28:49.1
      19    Autumn Beyer                                            222   35       96        29:00.4     29:03.5
      20    Jess Ferguson                                           197   35      101        29:09.1     29:16.1
      21    Nicole Imes                                             267   39      108        29:35.3     29:38.4
      22    Christine Drake                                         223   37      109        29:38.0     29:41.9
      23    Jessica Lund                                            310   35      112        29:47.5     29:52.9
      24    Melissa Yanosky                                         231   39      121        30:21.7     30:26.3
      25    Loni Nist                                               225   37      124        30:53.2     31:03.8
      26    Kelly Hessler                                           502   43      131        31:05.8     31:05.8
      27    Mona Wiley                                              467   35      136        31:08.3     31:08.6
      28    Deneen Ault                                             247   47      145        31:32.9     31:39.3
      29    Nikki Dietz                                             215   36      157        32:11.5     32:20.5
      30    Jenilee Lasure                                          251   36      159        32:14.0     32:18.5
      31    Lorie Dobransky                                         398   41      167        32:47.8     32:47.8
      32    Gina Bagley                                             501   43      169        32:53.2     32:53.2
      33    Mindy Stohon                                            217   49      173        33:21.8     33:30.2
      34    Jennifer Scott                                          510   40      174        33:24.5     33:27.2
      35    Stacy Ash                                               478   47      182        33:59.5     33:59.5
      36    Kathy Simosko                                           458   49      186        34:13.2     34:13.2
      37    Richene Ramos                                           187   37      187        34:14.7     34:21.5
      38    Stacie Rickley                                          402   37      193        34:33.3     34:35.4
      39    Maria Horner                                            400   39      194        34:34.0     34:34.0
      40    Danielle Glotfelty                                      503   42      199        34:50.3     34:55.0
      41    Jenelle Bienvenue                                       355   36      200        34:56.7     34:56.7
      42    Jill Connor                                             356   39      204        35:30.1     35:30.1
      43    Carly Kuzar                                             240   41      210        35:54.6     36:05.3
      44    Shanan Wilson                                           374   46      214        36:12.9     36:12.9
      45    Amy Shumaker                                            346   45      218        36:31.4     36:31.4
      46    Crystal Campbell                                        396   36      222        36:40.6     36:41.5
      47    Melissa Rock                                            357   39      223        36:41.9     36:41.9
      48    Eva Meyer                                               382   37      224        37:00.7     37:01.4
      49    Angie Degory                                            457   40      228        37:10.9     37:18.6
      50    Lyndsay Yoder                                           243   36      229        37:11.1     38:16.7
      51    Michele Graham                                          384   36      230        37:18.9     37:20.0
      52    Stephanie Porter                                        483   44      232        37:41.8     37:46.0
      53    Kimberly Minahan                                        388   46      233        37:46.7     37:46.9
      54    Holly Pietz                                             419   35      235        38:06.5     38:08.3
      55    Beth Learn                                              513   48      238        38:46.1     38:46.1
      56    Sue DelGrande                                           269   46      242        39:31.2     39:36.3
      57    Missy Ross                                              328   45      247        39:52.5     39:52.5
      58    Carly Broucher                                          452   38      249        40:25.9     40:25.9
      59    Sarah Riggle                                            423   38      252        41:28.8     41:28.8
      60    Beth Neiderhiser                  Ligonier  PA          347   43      261        42:04.1     42:04.1
      61    Julie Grady                                             466   45      262        42:19.1     42:23.8
      62    Dorothy Grady                                           465   44      263        42:20.0     42:24.6
      63    Wendy Truscello                                         448   44      277        44:39.2     44:44.7
      64    Beth Sheredy                                            477   43      287        47:22.6     47:22.6
      65    Nichole Wozniak                                         371   35      289        48:08.4     48:16.7
      66    Michelle Mikesic                                        385   41      290        48:08.9     48:17.3
      67    Kristin Clark                                           476   37      304        51:07.2     51:10.3
      68    Chris Britton                                           404   48      309        52:20.3     52:25.8
      69    Donna Trapp                                             494   49      311        53:20.0     54:30.9
      70    Meg Moore                                               492   48      317        57:43.0     58:54.4
      71    Christine Munoz                                         445   37      320        58:49.9     59:01.7
      72    Michele Beck                                            232   41      321        58:58.6   1:01:11.7
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pamela Thomas                                           274   51       59        26:52.6     26:59.0
       2    Joannie Nedwreski                                       198   50       64        27:10.5     27:16.4
       3    Melanie Mertens                                         295   52       72        27:40.7     27:43.5
       4    Anne Charney                                            238   50       86        28:20.5     28:30.5
       5    Annette Jones                                           351   53      119        30:16.8     30:23.7
       6    Michelle Koposko                                        258   52      128        30:57.6     30:59.5
       7    Roseann Layton                                          381   51      180        33:46.2     33:53.9
       8    Tracey Maher                                            427   53      191        34:21.5     34:21.5
       9    Jeana Brehm                                             523   51      195        34:37.9     34:37.9
      10    Janet Chippie                                           383   53      201        35:06.6     35:09.8
      11    Kim McMullen                                            497   54      208        35:39.7     35:50.5
      12    Carol Wess                                              525   53      221        36:35.2     36:45.2
      13    Susan Witkosky                                          521   52      251        41:13.5     41:13.5
      14    Barb Burns                                              489   52      256        42:01.0     42:01.7
      15    Margaret Wasser                                         499   50      307        51:53.7     53:06.8
      16    Kimberly Gorman                                         331   51      314        55:14.1     55:20.4
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Patricia Miller                                         515   59      126        30:55.0     30:55.0
       2    Kelly Plummer                                           366   57      142        31:29.7     31:29.7
       3    Gloria Miller                                           468   59      164        32:39.0     32:39.0
       4    Ellen Bostock                                           181   55      183        34:03.1     34:13.8
       5    Mary Soika                                              253   56      184        34:03.3     34:13.7
       6    Patty Churchill                                         266   57      185        34:09.7     34:17.4
       7    Deb Callihan                                            387   59      209        35:41.4     35:49.3
       8    Brenda Burnosky                                         394   57      211        35:54.7     36:06.0
       9    Tracy Minnear                                           442   58      215        36:13.5     36:13.5
      10    Dolores Kolesar                   Hollsopple  PA        430   57      226        37:07.7     37:07.7
      11    Maureen Dodson                                          432   58      237        38:44.7     38:46.3
      12    Sandi Meyers                                            339   57      248        40:02.2     40:02.2
      13    Deborah Walls                                           332   59      250        40:32.8     40:32.8
      14    Denise Rummel                                           511   55      253        41:31.0     41:31.0
      15    Donna Brown                                             380   58      275        44:05.3     44:08.8
      16    Michele Naugle                                          449   58      286        47:15.2     47:15.2
      17    Kathleen Price                                          500   56      308        51:55.8     53:07.7
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Ann Yuhas                                          278   62       56        26:32.5     26:37.2
       2    Debbie Sakmar                                           517   62      165        32:47.1     32:49.5
       3    Tina Honkus                                             121   60      176        33:32.4     34:39.2
       4    Dori Stiffler                                           418   61      190        34:21.3     34:21.3
       5    Janet Sawyer                                            407   63      243        39:36.7     39:37.4
       6    Paula Gracie                                            524   63      271        43:31.7     43:36.4
       7    Sue Kimmel                                              498   62      316        56:16.4     57:18.3
       8    Barb Thomas                                             453   60      322      1:00:23.3   1:01:28.5
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carol Yonish                                            415   67      241        39:27.7     39:27.7
       2    Karen Garland                                           529   66      260        42:03.9     42:03.9
Top

Female 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bernice Dishong-Mackanick                               208   72       69        27:31.6     27:40.7
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Bell                                              157   40        1        18:42.4     18:44.6
       2    Grant Cruse                                             156   21        2        19:05.4     19:08.0
       3    Shawn Bell                                              158   44        3        19:07.5     19:10.4
Top

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Keith Charney                                           114   14        4        20:19.9     20:23.3
       2    Tyler Stohon                                            218   13       17        22:09.2     22:15.8
       3    Greyson Studer                                          376    7       62        27:05.0     27:05.0
       4    Ivan Stankan                                            519    7       75        27:54.2     27:54.2
       5    Andrew Minahan                                          391   11      147        31:35.9     31:35.9
       6    Julian Dietz                                            214    8      154        32:05.1     32:14.2
       7    Jeremy Dietz, Jr.                                       216   10      158        32:12.0     32:21.2
       8    Bryce Connor                                            250   14      188        34:14.8     34:21.5
       9    Michael Rickley                                         403    7      192        34:30.9     34:32.9
      10    Benjamin Dranzik                                        530   12      196        34:44.3     34:44.3
      11    Liam Yanosky                                            533    6      266        43:01.8     43:10.0
      12    Ryan Lawton                                             364   11      300        48:56.9     49:03.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Garet Connor                                            119   15       11        21:20.5     21:23.8
       2    William Blackford                                       254   18       54        26:32.1     26:41.9
       3    Josh Steel                                              273   19       97        29:02.1     29:07.2
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dillion Charlton                                        134   20       19        22:34.1     22:39.9
       2    Julian Gallina                                          109   23       48        26:10.2     26:14.3
       3    Kevin Charney                                           113   21       63        27:07.6     27:12.4
       4    Tyler Phillips                                          425   24       83        28:06.8     28:09.2
       5    Corey Layton                                            219   20      259        42:03.7     43:18.7
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Josh McColoskey                                         162   28        7        20:35.4     20:37.8
       2    Matt Spangler                                           142   29        8        20:44.9     20:47.5
       3    Mike Soflarsky                                          140   28       22        23:02.5     23:06.3
       4    Codey Vargo                                             245   28       47        26:02.1     26:04.5
       5    Gregory Scrimager                                       182   28       61        26:55.6     27:01.9
       6    Mark Mahoney                                            211   29      103        29:11.6     29:18.2
       7    Bretton Nedwreski                                       199   26      111        29:45.6     29:51.0
       8    James Itle                                              262   27      134        31:07.7     31:17.5
       9    Todd Plummer                                            129   27      171        33:03.7     33:08.3
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chad Duryea                                             153   32        5        20:23.3     20:28.2
       2    Daniel J. Beyer                                         152   34        9        20:48.2     20:51.1
       3    Brian Reynolds                                          144   33       12        21:30.1     21:34.6
       4    Andrew Stephenson                 Johnstown  PA         124   33       21        22:53.2     22:56.3
       5    Ben Baker                                               143   30       27        23:31.6     23:36.6
       6    Manuel Alcantara                                        192   34       46        26:01.7     26:06.1
       7    Nicholas Lanciano                                       433   34      106        29:13.4     29:17.6
       8    Ryan Papcunik                                           443   32      117        30:03.6     30:11.8
       9    Daniel Saxton                                           286   30      138        31:12.6     31:25.3
      10    Todd Devers                                             257   31      149        31:36.7     32:50.6
      11    Nathaniel Callaway                                      528   34      155        32:08.2     32:13.2
      12    Ronald Stranathan                                       417   32      170        33:03.5     33:13.1
      13    John Kolson                                             206   32      178        33:41.2     33:48.3
      14    Thomas Callihan                                         300   32      258        42:02.7     43:18.2
      15    Thomas Brown                                            509   32      296        48:47.0     48:57.1
Top

Male 35 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Thad Baumgardner                                        118   36        6        20:31.3     20:37.8
       2    Zane Lint                                               148   48       13        21:51.9     21:54.4
       3    Shawn Ramirez                                           123   44       16        22:07.1     22:11.0
       4    Jamie Yancovitz                                         145   46       18        22:29.9     22:33.3
       5    Bob Clawson                                             139   42       23        23:09.2     23:11.9
       6    Jared Cronauer                                          125   35       24        23:13.0     24:15.7
       7    Matt Cashdollar                                         130   39       28        23:35.2     23:42.3
       8    Joe Burkardt                                            106   40       31        23:49.8     23:54.9
       9    Jeff Meyer                                              220   38       34        24:28.9     24:33.5
      10    Scott Hunt                                              135   35       36        24:46.2     24:50.6
      11    Chad Charlton                                           133   46       40        25:07.3     25:12.9
      12    Keith Yoder                                             120   48       43        25:42.2     25:48.0
      13    Shawn Wisor                                             205   46       51        26:18.3     26:20.7
      14    Joshua Horner                                           233   41       55        26:32.1     26:36.0
      15    Robert Newlin                                           249   38       58        26:37.1     26:40.9
      16    Todd Kaseler                                            235   48       73        27:47.1     27:54.2
      17    Aaron Garretson                                         188   37       76        27:54.5     28:04.6
      18    Tony Koposko                      Windber  PA           160   47       77        27:57.2     28:02.3
      19    Jon Asashon                                             224   36       78        27:57.4     28:05.5
      20    Matt Morgan                                             298   40       85        28:18.1     28:26.1
      21    Anthony Degory                                          268   39       87        28:22.0     28:32.9
      22    Gary Smith                                              229   48       93        28:34.9     28:42.5
      23    Timothy Welsh                     Robinson  PA          514   47       98        29:02.3     29:02.3
      24    Kenneth Fazenbaker                                      504   38      116        29:56.8     30:00.7
      25    Mark Chaney                                             336   37      118        30:12.6     30:12.6
      26    Ronald Krumenacker                                      460   48      150        31:43.3     31:50.4
      27    Bill Minahan                                            389   47      177        33:39.6     33:39.6
      28    John Ash                                                479   47      219        36:32.8     36:32.8
      29    Timothy Ault                                            248   47      236        38:14.7     38:20.3
      30    Patrick Cavanaugh                                       200   39      244        39:37.5     39:37.5
      31    William Clark                                           327   48      246        39:52.4     39:52.4
      32    Brian Lizambri                                          506   42      257        42:01.6     42:02.6
      33    Steven Yanosky                                          397   39      267        43:02.1     43:10.0
      34    Francis Truscello                                       447   36      278        44:40.1     44:46.2
      35    Matt Porter                                             482   41      288        47:44.9     47:49.5
      36    Dan Lawton                                              363   41      298        48:49.6     48:55.8
      37    Chad Manippo                                            204   38      313        53:31.3     54:33.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mark Vibostok                                           263   51       90        28:26.2     28:31.4
       2    Tim Doyle                                               252   51       91        28:28.7     28:33.0
       3    Kevin Charney                                           239   52       99        29:04.4     29:14.9
       4    Bradley Rorabaugh                                       185   53      132        31:06.8     31:15.6
       5    Brian Britton                                           405   53      284        46:39.8     46:44.6
       6    Bob Franks                                              282   51      302        49:58.3     52:10.0
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Drew Walther                                            110   59       10        21:18.4     21:24.1
       2    Randy Hayward                                           210   56       45        25:50.2     25:58.3
       3    Kevin Deist                                             289   55       57        26:35.7     26:40.0
       4    Gary Honkus                       Hooversville  PA      122   59       88        28:22.1     29:28.2
       5    Blaise Meyers                                           186   58      137        31:10.1     31:19.3
       6    Doug Smethurst                                          532   58      197        34:44.5     34:44.5
       7    Raymond Jones                                           350   59      207        35:34.0     35:39.8
       8    Gio Battista Gallina                                    368   57      240        39:06.8     39:17.5
       9    Donald Walker                                           451   56      276        44:16.4     44:23.4
      10    Jeff Trapp                                              495   58      310        53:18.3     54:30.1
      11    Russell Dumire                                          459   55      315        55:14.8     55:20.6
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    George A. Hancock                                       105   64       52        26:25.0     26:28.6
       2    Bill Kist                                               392   62      100        29:05.7     29:05.7
       3    Rick Yuhas                                              279   62      115        29:56.6     30:01.6
       4    David Papcunik                                          255   61      122        30:36.7     30:45.8
       5    Randy Miller                                            491   60      148        31:36.1     31:42.3
       6    Dave Minnear                                            441   60      202        35:08.3     35:08.3
       7    Dennis Sawyer                                           406   61      203        35:14.9     35:15.3
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Denny Cruse                                             132   65       42        25:25.6     25:28.9
       2    John Jadlocki                                           301   68       71        27:40.0     27:43.0
       3    David Yonish                                            414   67      205        35:31.7     35:31.7
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Callahan                                         256   74      245        39:46.9     39:55.0
       2    Joseph Rizzo Sr.                                        393   73      283        45:34.4     45:34.5